New England Region Metro Boston DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | Boston College** | Loss 1-13 | 0.00 | 75 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 21st | New England Open men |
| 241 | Boston University [B] | Loss 7-12 | -8.62 | 5 | 5.15% | Counts | Mar 21st | New England Open men |
| 305 | Vermont [C] | Loss 6-8 | -9.79 | 75 | 4.42% | Counts | Mar 21st | New England Open men |
| 266 | Clark | Loss 7-12 | -15.11 | 6 | 5.15% | Counts | Mar 22nd | New England Open men |
| 344 | Harvard [B] | Win 9-5 | 17.85 | 159 | 4.42% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | New England Open men |
| 364 | Northeastern [C] | Win 9-7 | 1.30 | 3 | 4.72% | Counts | Mar 22nd | New England Open men |
| 105 | Rhode Island | Loss 7-11 | 26.26 | 177 | 5.31% | Counts | Mar 28th | Ocean State Invite 26 |
| 127 | Maine** | Loss 4-11 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | Ocean State Invite 26 |
| 214 | Worcester Polytech | Loss 5-12 | -7.21 | 13 | 5.23% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Ocean State Invite 26 |
| 288 | Western New England | Loss 4-7 | -14.10 | 139 | 4.15% | Counts | Mar 28th | Ocean State Invite 26 |
| 249 | Brown [B] | Win 9-7 | 30.47 | 76 | 5.00% | Counts | Mar 29th | Ocean State Invite 26 |
| 127 | Maine | Loss 7-14 | 14.14 | 2 | 5.45% | Counts | Mar 29th | Ocean State Invite 26 |
| 214 | Worcester Polytech | Loss 6-11 | -4.20 | 13 | 5.16% | Counts | Mar 29th | Ocean State Invite 26 |
| 276 | Bentley | Win 13-11 | 28.62 | 6.12% | Counts | Apr 12th | Metro Boston D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 252 | Stonehill | Loss 7-14 | -19.80 | 26 | 6.12% | Counts | Apr 12th | Metro Boston D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 252 | Stonehill | Win 13-10 | 39.59 | 26 | 6.12% | Counts | Apr 12th | Metro Boston D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 138 | Amherst** | Loss 4-15 | 0.00 | 36 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | New England D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 150 | Bryant** | Loss 4-12 | 0.00 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | New England D III College Mens Regionals 2026 | |
| 26 | Middlebury** | Loss 1-15 | 0.00 | 66 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | New England D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 276 | Bentley | Loss 10-13 | -18.79 | 13.74% | Counts | May 3rd | New England D III College Mens Regionals 2026 | |
| 288 | Western New England | Loss 5-15 | -68.42 | 139 | 13.74% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | New England D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |