Great Lakes Region Eastern Great Lakes DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | Central Florida | Loss 2-12 | -9.03 | 112 | 2.53% | Counts (Why) | Jan 31st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 143 | Dartmouth | Loss 3-6 | -13.15 | 387 | 1.82% | Counts | Jan 31st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 30 | Florida | Loss 7-10 | 10.81 | 85 | 2.50% | Counts | Jan 31st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 152 | Tulane | Win 9-4 | 8.61 | 76 | 2.18% | Counts (Why) | Jan 31st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 30 | Florida** | Loss 1-13 | 0.00 | 85 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 1st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 111 | Northwestern | Loss 2-12 | -13.49 | 22 | 2.53% | Counts (Why) | Feb 1st | Florida Warm Up 2026 |
| 74 | Arkansas | Loss 4-10 | -6.48 | 54 | 2.90% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 120 | Iowa | Loss 6-8 | -8.68 | 34 | 2.85% | Counts | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 35 | Washington University** | Loss 4-13 | 0.00 | 69 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 135 | Iowa State | Loss 6-7 | -6.93 | 22 | 2.75% | Counts | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 111 | Northwestern | Win 7-6 | 5.81 | 22 | 2.75% | Counts | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 141 | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | Win 6-5 | -0.61 | 59 | 2.53% | Counts | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 206 | Minnesota [B]** | Win 9-2 | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 141 | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | Win 9-8 | -0.98 | 59 | 3.96% | Counts | Mar 28th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 92 | Saint Louis | Loss 9-12 | -3.85 | 27 | 4.19% | Counts | Mar 28th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 135 | Iowa State | Win 10-5 | 17.53 | 22 | 3.72% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 67 | Kansas | Loss 8-11 | 3.13 | 10 | 4.19% | Counts | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 92 | Saint Louis | Loss 6-10 | -9.55 | 27 | 3.84% | Counts | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 188 | Grand Valley | Win 15-1 | 5.52 | 160 | 4.70% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 142 | Indiana | Win 9-7 | 5.25 | 16 | 4.31% | Counts | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 166 | Michigan [B] | Win 13-5 | 15.01 | 132 | 4.70% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 19 | Notre Dame** | Loss 1-13 | 0.00 | 73 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 26 | Michigan** | Loss 4-15 | 0.00 | 79 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Eastern Great Lakes D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 61 | Michigan State | Loss 7-12 | -1.31 | 102 | 4.70% | Counts | Apr 12th | Eastern Great Lakes D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 166 | Michigan [B] | Win 15-7 | 15.01 | 132 | 4.70% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Eastern Great Lakes D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 83 | Illinois | Loss 7-13 | -28.80 | 41 | 10.55% | Counts | May 2nd | Great Lakes D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 187 | Loyola-Chicago | Win 13-4 | 13.81 | 93 | 10.55% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | Great Lakes D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 246 | Northwestern [B]** | Win 13-0 | 0.00 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Great Lakes D I College Womens Regionals 2026 | |
| 19 | Notre Dame** | Loss 1-13 | 0.00 | 73 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Great Lakes D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 134 | Chicago | Win 10-9 | 2.70 | 97 | 10.55% | Counts | May 3rd | Great Lakes D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |