North Central Region Western North Central DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 179 | Berry | Win 13-5 | 8.61 | 28 | 2.69% | Counts (Why) | Feb 14th | Golden Triangle Womens Open |
| 160 | Georgia [B] | Loss 7-10 | -13.68 | 43 | 2.54% | Counts | Feb 14th | Golden Triangle Womens Open |
| 172 | Tennessee-Chattanooga | Win 10-9 | -2.91 | 150 | 2.69% | Counts | Feb 14th | Golden Triangle Womens Open |
| 65 | Tennessee | Loss 3-13 | -0.90 | 175 | 2.69% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Golden Triangle Womens Open |
| 32 | Carleton College-Eclipse** | Loss 3-13 | 0.00 | 33 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 84 | Marquette | Loss 4-13 | -5.20 | 70 | 3.02% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 92 | Saint Louis | Loss 5-9 | -4.03 | 27 | 2.59% | Counts | Feb 28th | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 122 | Purdue | Win 7-6 | 6.28 | 53 | 2.50% | Counts | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 141 | Wisconsin-Eau Claire | Win 8-7 | 2.66 | 59 | 2.68% | Counts | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 111 | Northwestern | Win 10-7 | 17.35 | 22 | 2.85% | Counts | Mar 1st | Midwest Throwdown 2026 |
| 120 | Iowa | Win 11-9 | 14.80 | 34 | 3.80% | Counts | Mar 28th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 215 | Wisconsin-La Crosse | Win 11-6 | -0.72 | 51 | 3.60% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 178 | St Thomas | Win 8-6 | 1.41 | 55 | 3.26% | Counts | Mar 28th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 120 | Iowa | Loss 7-10 | -9.86 | 34 | 3.60% | Counts | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 84 | Marquette | Loss 9-10 | 12.17 | 70 | 3.80% | Counts | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 122 | Purdue | Loss 5-10 | -15.86 | 53 | 3.38% | Counts | Mar 29th | Old Capitol Open 2026 |
| 1 | Carleton College** | Loss 0-13 | 0.00 | 95 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Western North Central D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 120 | Iowa | Loss 3-10 | -18.38 | 34 | 3.73% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Western North Central D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 206 | Minnesota [B] | Win 13-2 | 3.67 | 23 | 4.27% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Western North Central D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 28 | Minnesota** | Loss 2-13 | 0.00 | 45 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Western North Central D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 1 | Carleton College** | Loss 0-11 | 0.00 | 95 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 215 | Wisconsin-La Crosse | Win 11-5 | 3.28 | 51 | 8.79% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 206 | Minnesota [B] | Win 11-2 | 7.93 | 23 | 8.79% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 28 | Minnesota** | Loss 2-11 | 0.00 | 45 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | North Central D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 120 | Iowa | Loss 9-11 | -13.13 | 34 | 9.58% | Counts | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 84 | Marquette | Loss 10-12 | 20.63 | 70 | 9.58% | Counts | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 177 | Wisconsin-Milwaukee | Win 12-11 | -14.01 | 229 | 9.58% | Counts | Apr 26th | North Central D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |