New England Region New England Dev Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 344 | Harvard [B] | Win 13-2 | 1.16 | 159 | 4.09% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | New England Open men |
| 392 | Massachusetts-Lowell** | Win 13-1 | 0.00 | 31 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 21st | New England Open men |
| 252 | Stonehill | Win 13-10 | 7.56 | 26 | 4.09% | Counts | Mar 21st | New England Open men |
| 142 | Colby | Loss 6-14 | -11.32 | 63 | 4.09% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | New England Open men |
| 288 | Western New England | Win 15-6 | 14.52 | 139 | 4.09% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | New England Open men |
| 145 | George Washington | Loss 3-13 | -12.47 | 135 | 4.33% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 380 | High Point** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 151 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| - | North Carolina-Charlotte [B]** | Win 13-3 | 0.00 | 77 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 334 | South Carolina [B] | Win 13-3 | 3.22 | 55 | 4.33% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 220 | Embry-Riddle | Win 12-8 | 21.10 | 31 | 4.33% | Counts | Mar 29th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 263 | Wake Forest | Win 13-6 | 19.06 | 54 | 4.33% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 344 | Harvard [B] | Win 11-1 | 1.27 | 159 | 4.46% | Counts (Why) | Apr 18th | New England Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| - | MIT [B]** | Win 11-0 | 0.00 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 18th | New England Dev Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 305 | Vermont [C] | Win 11-6 | 9.91 | 75 | 4.60% | Counts (Why) | Apr 18th | New England Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 115 | Vermont [B] | Loss 4-11 | -6.72 | 52 | 4.46% | Counts (Why) | Apr 18th | New England Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 249 | Brown [B] | Win 11-8 | 12.00 | 76 | 4.86% | Counts | Apr 19th | New England Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 128 | Massachusetts [B] | Win 14-8 | 47.71 | 149 | 4.86% | Counts (Why) | Apr 19th | New England Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 157 | Boston University | Loss 6-15 | -38.83 | 121 | 10.92% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 25 | McGill** | Loss 5-15 | 0.00 | 122 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 128 | Massachusetts [B] | Loss 12-14 | 21.63 | 149 | 10.92% | Counts | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 197 | Harvard | Loss 6-11 | -49.41 | 50 | 10.32% | Counts | May 3rd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 202 | Tufts [B] | Loss 8-13 | -49.95 | 76 | 10.92% | Counts | May 3rd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |