Southeast Region Southeast DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 293 | Florida [B] | Win 10-4 | 7.65 | 107 | 2.49% | Counts (Why) | Jan 31st | Marsh Madness |
| 307 | North Florida | Win 13-2 | 5.35 | 30 | 2.85% | Counts (Why) | Jan 31st | Marsh Madness |
| 345 | Florida Polytechnic | Win 8-7 | -12.76 | 55 | 2.53% | Counts | Jan 31st | Marsh Madness |
| 278 | Ave Maria [B] | Win 12-4 | 9.86 | 10 | 2.74% | Counts (Why) | Feb 1st | Marsh Madness |
| 283 | Florida State [B] | Win 13-2 | 9.82 | 74 | 2.85% | Counts (Why) | Feb 1st | Marsh Madness |
| 357 | Florida Tech** | Win 13-1 | 0.00 | 41 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 1st | Marsh Madness |
| 283 | Florida State [B] | Win 11-3 | 8.99 | 74 | 2.62% | Counts (Why) | Feb 1st | Marsh Madness |
| 183 | Miami (Florida) | Loss 7-10 | -7.35 | 19 | 3.03% | Counts | Feb 14th | Florida Warm Up 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 307 | North Florida | Win 11-5 | 5.51 | 30 | 2.94% | Counts (Why) | Feb 14th | Florida Warm Up 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 294 | Georgia [B] | Loss 6-8 | -17.05 | 32 | 2.75% | Counts | Feb 14th | Florida Warm Up 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 293 | Florida [B] | Win 12-10 | -2.06 | 107 | 3.20% | Counts | Feb 14th | Florida Warm Up 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 283 | Florida State [B] | Win 10-9 | -4.65 | 74 | 3.20% | Counts | Feb 15th | Florida Warm Up 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 294 | Georgia [B] | Win 8-5 | 4.10 | 32 | 2.65% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Florida Warm Up 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 183 | Miami (Florida) | Loss 6-11 | -12.26 | 19 | 3.03% | Counts | Feb 15th | Florida Warm Up 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 140 | Clemson | Loss 6-8 | 0.72 | 50 | 3.89% | Counts | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 263 | Wake Forest | Win 11-8 | 7.67 | 54 | 4.53% | Counts | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 339 | George Washington [B] | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 149 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 380 | High Point** | Win 12-3 | 0.00 | 151 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 300 | East Tennessee State | Win 13-5 | 12.37 | 77 | 4.53% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 225 | Northeastern [B] | Loss 8-12 | -22.10 | 156 | 4.53% | Counts | Mar 29th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 80 | Berry | Loss 7-14 | -2.74 | 6 | 11.41% | Counts | Apr 25th | Southeast D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 235 | Georgia College | Win 13-12 | 7.72 | 100 | 11.41% | Counts | Apr 25th | Southeast D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 72 | Ave Maria | Loss 8-15 | 6.19 | 154 | 11.41% | Counts | Apr 26th | Southeast D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 278 | Ave Maria [B] | Win 14-12 | -3.70 | 10 | 11.41% | Counts | Apr 26th | Southeast D III Mens Conferences 2026 |