New England Region Metro Boston DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Bowdoin | Loss 8-9 | 16.77 | 28 | 3.15% | Counts | Feb 28th | UMass Invite 2026 |
| 26 | Middlebury** | Loss 5-13 | 0.00 | 66 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | UMass Invite 2026 |
| 356 | Middlebury [B]** | Win 13-0 | 0.00 | 70 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | UMass Invite 2026 |
| 61 | Bowdoin** | Loss 4-13 | 0.00 | 28 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 1st | UMass Invite 2026 |
| 356 | Middlebury [B]** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 70 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 1st | UMass Invite 2026 |
| 127 | Maine | Win 9-8 | 14.41 | 2 | 3.15% | Counts | Mar 1st | UMass Invite 2026 |
| 115 | Vermont [B] | Loss 4-13 | -7.69 | 52 | 3.33% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | UMass Invite 2026 |
| 88 | Carnegie Mellon | Loss 3-10 | -4.26 | 50 | 3.66% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 160 | Connecticut | Loss 8-10 | -2.78 | 83 | 4.08% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 164 | Drexel | Loss 6-9 | -9.04 | 182 | 3.72% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 200 | NYU | Win 9-6 | 17.06 | 23 | 3.72% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 157 | Boston University | Loss 6-15 | -17.35 | 121 | 4.19% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 144 | Case Western Reserve | Win 10-8 | 21.60 | 106 | 4.08% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 157 | Boston University | Win 10-9 | 16.21 | 121 | 4.70% | Counts | Apr 11th | Metro Boston D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 39 | Northeastern** | Loss 4-15 | 0.00 | 155 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Metro Boston D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 83 | Boston College | Loss 8-12 | 2.94 | 75 | 4.70% | Counts | Apr 12th | Metro Boston D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 197 | Harvard | Win 12-11 | 8.04 | 50 | 4.70% | Counts | Apr 12th | Metro Boston D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 392 | Massachusetts-Lowell** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 31 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Metro Boston D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 89 | Dartmouth | Loss 7-15 | -13.42 | 143 | 10.56% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 197 | Harvard | Win 15-13 | 29.76 | 50 | 10.56% | Counts | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 115 | Vermont [B] | Loss 6-15 | -26.40 | 52 | 10.56% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 128 | Massachusetts [B] | Loss 9-15 | -23.35 | 149 | 10.56% | Counts | May 3rd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 115 | Vermont [B] | Loss 7-15 | -26.40 | 52 | 10.56% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | New England D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |