Metro East Region Metro NY DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | Delaware | Loss 7-9 | 4.40 | 45 | 2.45% | Counts | Mar 7th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 179 | Rutgers | Win 12-4 | 18.56 | 188 | 2.57% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 250 | Rowan | Win 10-9 | -2.99 | 78 | 2.67% | Counts | Mar 7th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 250 | Rowan | Win 10-5 | 8.27 | 78 | 2.38% | Counts (Why) | Mar 8th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 169 | SUNY-Cortland | Loss 6-10 | -8.71 | 1 | 2.45% | Counts | Mar 8th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 98 | George Mason | Loss 4-11 | -5.15 | 185 | 2.92% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 206 | MIT | Loss 6-9 | -12.82 | 76 | 2.83% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 60 | Yale** | Loss 5-13 | 0.00 | 53 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 73 | West Chester | Loss 4-12 | -2.07 | 9 | 3.05% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 218 | Columbia | Win 13-9 | 11.60 | 170 | 3.18% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 195 | West Virginia | Loss 9-13 | -13.01 | 103 | 3.18% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 218 | Columbia | Win 14-4 | 19.78 | 170 | 3.57% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 333 | SUNY-Stony Brook | Win 10-9 | -18.69 | 3.57% | Counts | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 179 | Rutgers | Loss 5-15 | -18.33 | 188 | 3.57% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 250 | Rowan | Win 15-8 | 12.25 | 78 | 3.57% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 218 | Columbia | Loss 9-13 | -17.91 | 170 | 3.57% | Counts | Apr 12th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 163 | Princeton | Loss 11-14 | -5.49 | 13 | 3.57% | Counts | Apr 12th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 250 | Rowan | Win 11-4 | 12.39 | 78 | 3.27% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 160 | Connecticut | Loss 10-15 | -24.27 | 83 | 8.01% | Counts | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 76 | Cornell | Loss 4-15 | -8.69 | 21 | 8.01% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 60 | Yale | Loss 7-15 | 2.07 | 53 | 8.01% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 275 | SUNY-Albany | Win 15-8 | 21.26 | 32 | 8.01% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 160 | Connecticut | Loss 8-9 | 4.09 | 83 | 7.58% | Counts | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 167 | RIT | Win 15-14 | 24.02 | 137 | 8.01% | Counts | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |