Ohio Valley Region Pennsylvania DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Liberty | Loss 8-9 | -2.65 | 128 | 2.35% | Counts | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 25 | Wisconsin | Loss 7-13 | -8.51 | 92 | 2.48% | Counts | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 16 | Vermont | Loss 4-13 | -5.11 | 43 | 2.48% | Counts (Why) | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 33 | Texas | Loss 5-11 | -10.82 | 154 | 2.28% | Counts (Why) | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 93 | Case Western Reserve | Win 10-5 | 4.31 | 115 | 2.21% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 46 | South Carolina | Loss 3-9 | -12.43 | 128 | 2.06% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 56 | Georgia Tech | Win 11-10 | 0.45 | 161 | 2.79% | Counts | Feb 28th | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 118 | MIT** | Win 13-5 | 0.00 | 178 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 69 | North Carolina State | Win 12-10 | 0.57 | 4 | 2.79% | Counts | Feb 28th | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 105 | Oberlin | Loss 10-11 | -18.26 | 184 | 2.79% | Counts | Feb 28th | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 124 | Duke | Win 11-8 | -8.23 | 151 | 2.79% | Counts | Mar 1st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 26 | Michigan | Loss 10-13 | -3.39 | 79 | 2.79% | Counts | Mar 1st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 46 | South Carolina | Loss 10-13 | -9.19 | 128 | 2.79% | Counts | Mar 1st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 32 | Carleton College-Eclipse | Loss 10-13 | -6.43 | 33 | 3.51% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 17 | Georgetown | Loss 5-12 | -8.99 | 27 | 3.37% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 55 | McGill | Win 7-6 | 0.54 | 17 | 2.91% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 132 | Rutgers** | Win 13-3 | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 55 | McGill | Win 11-8 | 9.42 | 17 | 3.51% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 118 | MIT** | Win 10-4 | 0.00 | 178 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 59 | Penn State | Loss 13-14 | -10.40 | 104 | 3.94% | Counts | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 136 | West Chester** | Win 15-4 | 0.00 | 193 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 99 | Carnegie Mellon | Win 15-8 | 4.97 | 82 | 3.94% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Pennsylvania D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 59 | Penn State | Win 15-8 | 17.92 | 104 | 3.94% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Pennsylvania D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 93 | Case Western Reserve | Win 15-8 | 17.66 | 115 | 8.85% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 9 | Pennsylvania | Loss 7-15 | 1.42 | 78 | 8.85% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 170 | Temple** | Win 15-3 | 0.00 | 152 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 99 | Carnegie Mellon | Win 13-8 | 5.10 | 82 | 8.85% | Counts | May 3rd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 29 | Ohio State | Loss 12-13 | 7.39 | 24 | 8.85% | Counts | May 3rd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 59 | Penn State | Win 14-8 | 39.60 | 104 | 8.85% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |