Ohio Valley Region Pennsylvania DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Brown | Loss 4-13 | -5.63 | 11 | 2.81% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 46 | South Carolina | Loss 6-13 | -4.29 | 128 | 2.81% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 44 | Liberty | Loss 3-13 | -4.08 | 128 | 2.81% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 93 | Case Western Reserve | Loss 6-13 | -15.59 | 115 | 2.81% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 138 | Cincinnati | Win 10-9 | -5.74 | 20 | 2.81% | Counts | Mar 1st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 118 | MIT | Win 12-10 | 1.50 | 178 | 2.81% | Counts | Mar 1st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 132 | Rutgers | Loss 7-8 | -13.34 | 9 | 3.14% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 76 | Columbia | Loss 6-9 | -8.04 | 7 | 3.14% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 109 | Maryland | Win 9-8 | 0.67 | 35 | 3.35% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 48 | NYU | Loss 8-10 | 6.56 | 264 | 3.45% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 64 | Wellesley | Loss 8-10 | 0.38 | 87 | 3.45% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 48 | NYU | Win 9-8 | 19.80 | 264 | 3.35% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 9 | Pennsylvania** | Loss 6-15 | 0.00 | 78 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 170 | Temple | Win 12-7 | -0.84 | 152 | 3.97% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 49 | Pittsburgh | Loss 8-15 | -5.01 | 87 | 3.97% | Counts | Apr 12th | Pennsylvania D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 136 | West Chester | Win 10-6 | 6.76 | 193 | 3.65% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Pennsylvania D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 29 | Ohio State | Loss 7-15 | 4.38 | 24 | 8.92% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 59 | Penn State | Loss 9-14 | -15.53 | 104 | 8.92% | Counts | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 136 | West Chester | Win 10-5 | 22.06 | 193 | 7.92% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 49 | Pittsburgh | Loss 8-13 | -5.14 | 87 | 8.92% | Counts | May 3rd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 170 | Temple | Win 12-3 | 5.55 | 152 | 8.56% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 93 | Case Western Reserve | Win 9-8 | 17.11 | 115 | 8.44% | Counts | May 3rd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |