Ohio Valley Region Pennsylvania DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Michigan | Win 13-11 | -6.92 | 79 | 3.78% | Counts | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 20 | Northeastern | Win 10-8 | -2.21 | 227 | 3.68% | Counts | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 47 | William & Mary** | Win 12-5 | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 46 | South Carolina** | Win 11-4 | 0.00 | 128 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 17 | Georgetown | Win 9-7 | 0.26 | 27 | 3.47% | Counts | Feb 15th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 16 | Vermont | Win 10-9 | -3.55 | 43 | 3.78% | Counts | Feb 15th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 6 | Tufts | Loss 14-15 | 1.72 | 126 | 3.78% | Counts | Feb 15th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 18 | Georgia | Win 13-9 | 5.78 | 96 | 4.25% | Counts | Feb 28th | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 19 | Notre Dame | Win 12-10 | -3.21 | 73 | 4.25% | Counts | Feb 28th | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 41 | Ohio | Win 13-7 | 0.24 | 88 | 4.25% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 44 | Liberty | Win 13-7 | -1.87 | 128 | 4.25% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 7 | North Carolina | Loss 11-13 | -2.77 | 149 | 4.25% | Counts | Mar 1st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 41 | Ohio | Win 11-4 | 1.94 | 88 | 3.90% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 59 | Penn State | Win 13-6 | -6.34 | 104 | 4.25% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 2 |
| 44 | Liberty | Win 12-8 | -8.96 | 128 | 5.35% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 91 | SUNY-Buffalo** | Win 9-2 | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 64 | Wellesley | Win 9-4 | -8.57 | 87 | 4.43% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 25 | Wisconsin | Win 13-6 | 11.81 | 92 | 5.35% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 20 | Northeastern | Win 10-3 | 13.71 | 227 | 4.67% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 25 | Wisconsin | Win 11-10 | -15.04 | 92 | 5.35% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 99 | Carnegie Mellon** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 82 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 170 | Temple** | Win 15-4 | 0.00 | 152 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 59 | Penn State** | Win 15-3 | 0.00 | 104 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Pennsylvania D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 93 | Case Western Reserve** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 115 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 170 | Temple** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 152 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 49 | Pittsburgh | Win 15-7 | -2.28 | 87 | 13.48% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 29 | Ohio State | Win 15-2 | 29.06 | 24 | 13.48% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 59 | Penn State** | Win 15-3 | 0.00 | 104 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 3rd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 136 | West Chester** | Win 15-0 | 0.00 | 193 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 3rd | Ohio Valley D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |