Southwest Region Southwest DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 158 | Cal Poly-SLO [B] | Win 9-8 | 6.54 | 13 | 4.75% | Counts | Jan 31st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 182 | Stanford [B] | Win 10-6 | 15.12 | 121 | 4.60% | Counts (Why) | Jan 31st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 36 | Southern California** | Loss 2-13 | 0.00 | 52 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 31st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 97 | Portland | Loss 5-10 | -3.41 | 138 | 4.46% | Counts | Jan 31st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 158 | Cal Poly-SLO [B] | Loss 8-9 | -5.92 | 13 | 4.75% | Counts | Feb 1st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 214 | California [B] | Win 6-5 | -12.07 | 67 | 3.82% | Counts | Feb 1st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 101 | Simon Fraser | Loss 3-13 | -8.86 | 26 | 5.02% | Counts (Why) | Feb 1st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 150 | Cal Poly-Humboldt | Loss 5-9 | -23.71 | 109 | 4.83% | Counts | Feb 14th | Rage 2026 Prez Day |
| 72 | California-Irvine** | Loss 4-15 | 0.00 | 87 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 14th | Rage 2026 Prez Day |
| 100 | Nevada-Reno | Loss 6-11 | -5.52 | 182 | 5.33% | Counts | Feb 14th | Rage 2026 Prez Day |
| 158 | Cal Poly-SLO [B] | Loss 6-7 | -5.80 | 13 | 4.66% | Counts | Feb 15th | Rage 2026 Prez Day |
| 214 | California [B] | Win 9-5 | 5.08 | 67 | 4.83% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Rage 2026 Prez Day |
| 192 | California-Davis [B] | Win 10-7 | 7.12 | 24 | 5.33% | Counts | Feb 15th | Rage 2026 Prez Day |
| 72 | California-Irvine** | Loss 2-9 | 0.00 | 87 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 7th | Gnomageddon 2026 |
| 225 | California-Santa Barbara [B] | Win 11-8 | -17.15 | 150 | 6.70% | Counts | Mar 7th | Gnomageddon 2026 |
| 88 | San Diego State | Loss 9-11 | 19.74 | 80 | 6.70% | Counts | Mar 7th | Gnomageddon 2026 |
| 130 | California-San Diego [B] | Loss 7-8 | 4.11 | 90 | 5.95% | Counts | Mar 8th | Gnomageddon 2026 |
| 242 | California-San Diego [C] | Win 7-3 | -21.54 | 225 | 4.86% | Counts (Why) | Mar 8th | Gnomageddon 2026 |
| 194 | UCLA [B] | Win 8-5 | 10.10 | 249 | 5.54% | Counts (Why) | Mar 8th | Gnomageddon 2026 |
| 85 | Santa Clara | Loss 8-14 | 0.26 | 143 | 8.94% | Counts | Apr 11th | Southwest D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 119 | Occidental | Win 11-10 | 38.05 | 90 | 8.94% | Counts | Apr 11th | Southwest D III Womens Conferences 2026 |