Southwest Region Southwest Dev Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 150 | Cal Poly-Humboldt | Win 9-8 | 22.63 | 109 | 4.61% | Counts | Jan 31st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 87 | Lewis & Clark** | Loss 3-13 | 0.00 | 54 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 31st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 85 | Santa Clara** | Loss 3-11 | 0.00 | 143 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 31st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 182 | Stanford [B] | Win 8-6 | 17.41 | 121 | 4.18% | Counts | Jan 31st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 39 | British Columbia [B]** | Loss 0-13 | 0.00 | 172 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 1st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 100 | Nevada-Reno | Loss 6-8 | 18.74 | 182 | 4.18% | Counts | Feb 1st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 97 | Portland** | Loss 4-13 | 0.00 | 138 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 1st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 108 | Grand Canyon | Loss 6-12 | 3.20 | 206 | 5.02% | Counts | Feb 7th | Presidents Day Qualifiers 2026 |
| 119 | Occidental | Loss 4-11 | -2.79 | 90 | 4.74% | Counts (Why) | Feb 7th | Presidents Day Qualifiers 2026 |
| 58 | Oregon State** | Loss 2-14 | 0.00 | 47 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 7th | Presidents Day Qualifiers 2026 |
| 192 | California-Davis [B] | Win 10-2 | 29.18 | 24 | 4.51% | Counts (Why) | Feb 8th | Presidents Day Qualifiers 2026 |
| 130 | California-San Diego [B] | Loss 3-12 | -6.70 | 90 | 4.95% | Counts (Why) | Feb 8th | Presidents Day Qualifiers 2026 |
| 242 | California-San Diego [C]** | Win 10-1 | 0.00 | 225 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 8th | Presidents Day Qualifiers 2026 |
| 235 | Southern California [B] | Win 8-2 | 2.95 | 269 | 4.01% | Counts (Why) | Feb 8th | Presidents Day Qualifiers 2026 |
| 130 | California-San Diego [B] | Loss 3-13 | -8.94 | 90 | 6.50% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Gnomageddon 2026 |
| 242 | California-San Diego [C]** | Win 9-2 | 0.00 | 225 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 7th | Gnomageddon 2026 |
| 36 | Southern California** | Loss 2-13 | 0.00 | 52 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 7th | Gnomageddon 2026 |
| 225 | California-Santa Barbara [B] | Win 7-2 | 13.70 | 150 | 4.72% | Counts (Why) | Mar 8th | Gnomageddon 2026 |
| 161 | Claremont | Loss 5-8 | -9.79 | 23 | 5.38% | Counts | Mar 8th | Gnomageddon 2026 |
| 88 | San Diego State** | Loss 5-12 | 0.00 | 80 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 8th | Gnomageddon 2026 |
| 158 | Cal Poly-SLO [B] | Loss 5-14 | -29.69 | 13 | 8.68% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Southwest Dev Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 192 | California-Davis [B] | Win 7-6 | 11.07 | 24 | 7.18% | Counts | Apr 11th | Southwest Dev Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 182 | Stanford [B] | Win 8-7 | 18.68 | 121 | 7.71% | Counts | Apr 11th | Southwest Dev Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 235 | Southern California [B] | Win 11-4 | 6.10 | 269 | 7.96% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Southwest Dev Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 214 | California [B] | Loss 6-10 | -55.71 | 67 | 7.96% | Counts | Apr 12th | Southwest Dev Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 192 | California-Davis [B] | Loss 6-9 | -33.45 | 24 | 7.71% | Counts | Apr 12th | Southwest Dev Womens Conferences 2026 |