Southwest Region NorCal DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | British Columbia [B] | Loss 4-13 | -2.34 | 172 | 2.55% | Counts (Why) | Jan 31st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 158 | Cal Poly-SLO [B] | Win 12-5 | 3.95 | 13 | 2.44% | Counts (Why) | Jan 31st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 97 | Portland | Win 12-9 | 10.39 | 138 | 2.55% | Counts | Jan 31st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 101 | Simon Fraser | Win 8-7 | 2.52 | 26 | 2.26% | Counts | Jan 31st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 87 | Lewis & Clark | Loss 7-10 | -7.75 | 54 | 2.41% | Counts | Feb 1st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 85 | Santa Clara | Loss 7-12 | -11.25 | 143 | 2.55% | Counts | Feb 1st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 194 | UCLA [B] | Win 8-6 | -9.60 | 249 | 2.19% | Counts | Feb 1st | Stanford Open Womens 2026 |
| 150 | Cal Poly-Humboldt | Win 12-5 | 6.03 | 109 | 2.74% | Counts (Why) | Feb 14th | Rage 2026 Prez Day |
| 72 | California-Irvine | Loss 4-8 | -8.28 | 87 | 2.27% | Counts | Feb 14th | Rage 2026 Prez Day |
| 161 | Claremont | Win 11-6 | 2.73 | 23 | 2.70% | Counts (Why) | Feb 14th | Rage 2026 Prez Day |
| 72 | California-Irvine | Win 8-5 | 16.04 | 87 | 2.36% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Rage 2026 Prez Day |
| 85 | Santa Clara | Win 10-6 | 15.79 | 143 | 2.62% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Rage 2026 Prez Day |
| 238 | Cal State-Long Beach** | Win 13-1 | 0.00 | 292 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 14th | PACCon women 2026 |
| 87 | Lewis & Clark | Win 8-3 | 19.49 | 54 | 2.80% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | PACCon women 2026 |
| 157 | Pacific Lutheran | Win 13-4 | 5.99 | 86 | 3.60% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | PACCon women 2026 |
| 52 | Whitman | Loss 6-13 | -7.41 | 56 | 3.60% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | PACCon women 2026 |
| 150 | Cal Poly-Humboldt | Win 11-6 | 5.66 | 109 | 3.41% | Counts (Why) | Mar 15th | PACCon women 2026 |
| 97 | Portland | Win 10-8 | 11.44 | 138 | 3.51% | Counts | Mar 15th | PACCon women 2026 |
| 52 | Whitman | Loss 5-13 | -7.41 | 56 | 3.60% | Counts (Why) | Mar 15th | PACCon women 2026 |
| 38 | California | Loss 2-15 | -3.13 | 46 | 4.54% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | NorCal D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 3 | California-Santa Cruz** | Loss 1-15 | 0.00 | 87 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | NorCal D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 4 | Stanford** | Loss 4-15 | 0.00 | 81 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | NorCal D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 21 | California-Davis | Loss 7-15 | 6.53 | 275 | 4.54% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | NorCal D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 70 | Arizona State | Loss 8-13 | -30.68 | 158 | 10.19% | Counts | Apr 25th | Southwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 13 | California-San Diego** | Loss 2-15 | 0.00 | 157 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Southwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 88 | San Diego State | Loss 7-12 | -50.48 | 80 | 10.19% | Counts | Apr 25th | Southwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 158 | Cal Poly-SLO [B] | Win 14-10 | -4.95 | 13 | 10.19% | Counts | Apr 26th | Southwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 108 | Grand Canyon | Win 15-11 | 33.01 | 206 | 10.19% | Counts | Apr 26th | Southwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |