Metro East Region Metro NY DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 330 | Dartmouth [B] | Loss 5-11 | -21.63 | 61 | 3.15% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 149 | Haverford** | Loss 2-13 | 0.00 | 118 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 362 | SUNY-Binghamton [B] | Win 10-5 | 11.63 | 86 | 3.05% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 315 | Lehigh [B] | Loss 6-10 | -15.87 | 30 | 3.15% | Counts | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 330 | Dartmouth [B] | Win 7-6 | 1.75 | 61 | 2.84% | Counts | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 382 | New Jersey Tech | Win 14-2 | 5.21 | 49 | 3.43% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 250 | Rowan | Loss 5-14 | -9.72 | 78 | 3.43% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 322 | Connecticut [B] | Win 7-5 | 8.66 | 50 | 2.89% | Counts | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 265 | Rensselaer Polytech | Win 10-9 | 14.98 | 48 | 3.64% | Counts | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 315 | Lehigh [B] | Loss 3-11 | -20.43 | 30 | 3.34% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 373 | Siena | Win 12-9 | 0.42 | 64 | 3.64% | Counts | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 265 | Rensselaer Polytech | Loss 6-13 | -12.38 | 48 | 3.64% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 273 | Stevens Tech | Loss 6-10 | -8.79 | 44 | 3.34% | Counts | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 218 | Columbia | Loss 6-13 | -4.47 | 170 | 4.08% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 163 | Princeton** | Loss 4-11 | 0.00 | 13 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 250 | Rowan | Win 10-5 | 33.89 | 78 | 3.63% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 382 | New Jersey Tech | Win 13-8 | 1.82 | 49 | 4.08% | Counts | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 382 | New Jersey Tech | Win 15-8 | 4.74 | 49 | 4.08% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 250 | Rowan | Loss 8-9 | 8.10 | 78 | 3.86% | Counts | Apr 12th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 333 | SUNY-Stony Brook | Win 13-6 | 22.58 | 4.08% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 76 | Cornell** | Loss 2-15 | 0.00 | 21 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 62 | SUNY-Binghamton** | Loss 0-15 | 0.00 | 117 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 163 | Princeton | Loss 7-14 | 14.38 | 13 | 9.16% | Counts | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 250 | Rowan | Loss 4-15 | -27.59 | 78 | 9.16% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 275 | SUNY-Albany | Loss 4-15 | -36.34 | 32 | 9.16% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 359 | SUNY-Buffalo [B] | Win 12-8 | 27.81 | 83 | 9.16% | Counts | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |