Metro East Region Metro NY DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 374 | Cornell [B]** | Win 11-3 | 0.00 | 152 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 145 | George Washington | Loss 6-11 | -2.12 | 135 | 2.29% | Counts | Feb 28th | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 273 | Stevens Tech | Loss 6-11 | -14.83 | 44 | 2.29% | Counts | Feb 28th | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 285 | Swarthmore | Win 10-3 | 10.50 | 118 | 2.12% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 273 | Stevens Tech | Win 9-4 | 10.54 | 44 | 2.01% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 314 | Salisbury | Win 11-4 | 6.41 | 111 | 2.22% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 311 | College of New Jersey | Win 13-3 | 7.90 | 17 | 2.57% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 296 | Delaware [B] | Win 13-2 | 11.42 | 27 | 2.57% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 200 | NYU | Loss 9-10 | 2.87 | 23 | 2.57% | Counts | Mar 7th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 311 | College of New Jersey | Win 9-7 | -0.51 | 17 | 2.36% | Counts | Mar 8th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 164 | Drexel | Loss 3-11 | -4.91 | 182 | 2.36% | Counts (Why) | Mar 8th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 200 | NYU | Loss 5-10 | -7.94 | 23 | 2.28% | Counts | Mar 8th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 255 | Towson | Win 10-4 | 13.24 | 44 | 2.24% | Counts (Why) | Mar 8th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 374 | Cornell [B]** | Win 11-3 | 0.00 | 152 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 209 | Villanova | Loss 5-8 | -6.46 | 41 | 2.38% | Counts | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 319 | West Chester [B] | Loss 9-10 | -14.11 | 5 | 2.88% | Counts | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 326 | Army | Win 15-3 | 6.64 | 21 | 2.88% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 316 | Hofstra | Win 14-5 | 8.12 | 123 | 2.88% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 362 | SUNY-Binghamton [B] | Win 13-3 | 2.06 | 86 | 2.88% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 316 | Hofstra | Loss 5-10 | -28.29 | 123 | 3.05% | Counts | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 382 | New Jersey Tech** | Win 15-4 | 0.00 | 49 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 200 | NYU | Loss 8-15 | -11.75 | 23 | 3.43% | Counts | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 163 | Princeton | Loss 8-13 | -3.45 | 13 | 3.43% | Counts | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 316 | Hofstra | Win 9-8 | -6.76 | 123 | 3.24% | Counts | Apr 12th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 200 | NYU | Loss 4-11 | -11.89 | 23 | 3.15% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 333 | SUNY-Stony Brook | Win 14-8 | 4.97 | 3.43% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 218 | Columbia | Loss 10-15 | -23.78 | 170 | 7.70% | Counts | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 35 | Ottawa** | Loss 1-15 | 0.00 | 253 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 167 | RIT | Loss 7-13 | -14.41 | 137 | 7.70% | Counts | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 316 | Hofstra | Win 15-4 | 22.80 | 123 | 7.70% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 359 | SUNY-Buffalo [B] | Win 15-5 | 9.00 | 83 | 7.70% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 275 | SUNY-Albany | Win 12-7 | 36.16 | 32 | 7.70% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |