Ohio Valley Region East Penn DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | Berry | Loss 8-13 | -5.63 | 6 | 2.51% | Counts | Feb 21st | D III River City Showdown |
| 193 | Christopher Newport | Win 12-9 | 4.28 | 127 | 2.51% | Counts | Feb 21st | D III River City Showdown |
| 63 | Franciscan | Loss 5-13 | -5.81 | 159 | 2.51% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | D III River City Showdown |
| 330 | Dartmouth [B]** | Win 12-5 | 0.00 | 61 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 362 | SUNY-Binghamton [B]** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 86 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 316 | Hofstra** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 123 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 161 | Charleston | Loss 7-11 | -16.03 | 156 | 3.08% | Counts | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 319 | West Chester [B]** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 215 | Penn State [B] | Win 11-9 | -0.70 | 34 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 144 | Case Western Reserve | Win 9-8 | 4.63 | 106 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 76 | Cornell | Loss 7-10 | -3.15 | 21 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 197 | Harvard | Win 10-8 | 2.42 | 50 | 3.27% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 70 | Notre Dame | Loss 2-13 | -9.07 | 45 | 3.36% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 104 | Ithaca | Loss 9-15 | -10.77 | 48 | 3.36% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 86 | Rochester | Loss 6-11 | -9.07 | 78 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 285 | Swarthmore | Win 14-9 | -3.19 | 118 | 3.77% | Counts | Apr 11th | East Penn D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 212 | Scranton | Win 11-8 | 3.87 | 3.77% | Counts | Apr 11th | East Penn D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 168 | Cedarville | Win 12-9 | 26.75 | 1 | 8.45% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 291 | Dickinson | Win 13-10 | -23.20 | 25 | 8.45% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 116 | Kenyon | Loss 9-11 | -9.66 | 249 | 8.45% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 285 | Swarthmore | Win 13-2 | 4.13 | 118 | 8.45% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 63 | Franciscan | Loss 11-15 | -0.61 | 159 | 8.45% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 227 | Xavier | Win 14-8 | 20.59 | 34 | 8.45% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 116 | Kenyon | Win 15-13 | 33.13 | 249 | 8.45% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |