Metro East Region Hudson Valley DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 169 | SUNY-Cortland | Loss 3-11 | -3.55 | 1 | 3.55% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 305 | Vermont [C] | Loss 5-6 | -6.51 | 75 | 2.94% | Counts | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 163 | Princeton | Loss 7-10 | 4.90 | 13 | 3.66% | Counts | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 215 | Penn State [B] | Win 9-8 | 15.75 | 34 | 3.66% | Counts | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 232 | Central Connecticut State | Loss 9-13 | -7.59 | 77 | 3.87% | Counts | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 191 | Skidmore | Loss 4-13 | -8.36 | 92 | 3.87% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 315 | Lehigh [B] | Win 13-3 | 16.16 | 30 | 3.87% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 326 | Army | Win 9-8 | -5.64 | 21 | 4.11% | Counts | Apr 18th | Hudson Valley D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 232 | Central Connecticut State | Loss 9-11 | -0.87 | 77 | 4.34% | Counts | Apr 18th | Hudson Valley D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 151 | Wesleyan | Loss 8-13 | 2.82 | 220 | 4.34% | Counts | Apr 18th | Hudson Valley D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 375 | New Haven | Win 13-4 | 1.60 | 4.34% | Counts (Why) | Apr 18th | Hudson Valley D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 217 | Vassar | Loss 6-14 | -14.14 | 105 | 4.34% | Counts (Why) | Apr 19th | Hudson Valley D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 265 | Rensselaer Polytech | Loss 4-14 | -24.29 | 48 | 4.34% | Counts (Why) | Apr 19th | Hudson Valley D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 151 | Wesleyan | Loss 4-15 | -4.50 | 220 | 9.75% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Metro East D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 217 | Vassar | Loss 9-11 | 4.26 | 105 | 9.75% | Counts | Apr 25th | Metro East D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 191 | Skidmore | Loss 6-15 | -22.45 | 92 | 9.75% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Metro East D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 375 | New Haven | Win 15-6 | 3.81 | 9.75% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Metro East D III College Mens Regionals 2026 | |
| 265 | Rensselaer Polytech | Win 14-10 | 50.11 | 48 | 9.75% | Counts | Apr 26th | Metro East D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |