Metro East Region Hudson Valley DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 142 | Colby | Loss 7-11 | -8.05 | 63 | 2.86% | Counts | Feb 28th | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 315 | Lehigh [B] | Win 11-3 | 0.26 | 30 | 2.70% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 314 | Salisbury | Win 11-6 | -1.26 | 111 | 2.78% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 142 | Colby | Loss 9-11 | -1.67 | 63 | 2.94% | Counts | Mar 1st | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 145 | George Washington | Loss 8-9 | 1.69 | 135 | 2.78% | Counts | Mar 1st | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 110 | Johns Hopkins | Loss 7-10 | -1.43 | 212 | 2.78% | Counts | Mar 1st | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 215 | Penn State [B] | Win 11-4 | 13.80 | 34 | 2.70% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 138 | Amherst | Win 7-6 | 10.69 | 36 | 3.07% | Counts | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 291 | Dickinson | Win 10-4 | 6.32 | 25 | 3.24% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 217 | Vassar | Loss 4-5 | -5.98 | 105 | 2.55% | Counts | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 209 | Villanova | Loss 6-8 | -12.61 | 41 | 3.18% | Counts | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 287 | Connecticut College | Win 13-4 | 8.00 | 63 | 3.71% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 163 | Princeton | Loss 9-12 | -8.43 | 13 | 3.71% | Counts | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 169 | SUNY-Cortland | Win 13-12 | 9.10 | 1 | 3.71% | Counts | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 209 | Villanova | Win 10-7 | 11.14 | 41 | 3.51% | Counts | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 394 | Fairfield** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 171 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 18th | Hudson Valley D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 265 | Rensselaer Polytech | Win 13-9 | 3.97 | 48 | 4.16% | Counts | Apr 18th | Hudson Valley D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 217 | Vassar | Win 12-11 | 0.93 | 105 | 4.16% | Counts | Apr 18th | Hudson Valley D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 384 | Union (New York)** | Win 13-3 | 0.00 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 18th | Hudson Valley D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 232 | Central Connecticut State | Win 15-12 | 6.01 | 77 | 4.16% | Counts | Apr 19th | Hudson Valley D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 151 | Wesleyan | Win 9-8 | 11.93 | 220 | 3.94% | Counts | Apr 19th | Hudson Valley D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 86 | Rochester | Loss 9-15 | -7.98 | 78 | 9.34% | Counts | Apr 25th | Metro East D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 287 | Connecticut College | Win 15-6 | 21.41 | 63 | 9.34% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Metro East D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 104 | Ithaca | Loss 11-15 | -0.82 | 48 | 9.34% | Counts | Apr 26th | Metro East D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 217 | Vassar | Loss 9-14 | -59.50 | 105 | 9.34% | Counts | Apr 26th | Metro East D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |