Great Lakes Region Eastern Great Lakes DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 338 | Ball State | Loss 14-15 | -13.09 | 6 | 2.92% | Counts | Mar 21st | Butler Spring Fling 2026 |
| 173 | Butler | Loss 6-15 | -4.08 | 80 | 2.92% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | Butler Spring Fling 2026 |
| 175 | Grand Valley | Loss 6-15 | -4.39 | 138 | 2.92% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | Butler Spring Fling 2026 |
| 175 | Grand Valley | Loss 3-15 | -4.39 | 138 | 2.92% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Butler Spring Fling 2026 |
| 281 | Saint Louis | Win 11-6 | 15.22 | 9 | 2.76% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Butler Spring Fling 2026 |
| 286 | Central Michigan | Win 9-8 | 2.97 | 114 | 2.92% | Counts | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 366 | Rose-Hulman | Win 13-9 | -1.87 | 96 | 3.09% | Counts | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| - | Wheaton (Illinois) | Win 13-9 | -5.83 | 124 | 3.09% | Counts | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 301 | Purdue [B] | Loss 4-13 | -22.14 | 22 | 3.09% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 210 | Illinois [B] | Loss 7-13 | -8.87 | 167 | 3.09% | Counts | Mar 29th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 216 | Michigan [B] | Loss 10-11 | 4.36 | 65 | 3.09% | Counts | Mar 29th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 354 | Loyola-Chicago | Win 11-8 | -0.50 | 19 | 3.09% | Counts | Mar 29th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 173 | Butler | Loss 3-13 | -4.88 | 80 | 3.47% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 328 | Calvin | Win 13-5 | 11.01 | 3.47% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 388 | Kalamazoo** | Win 11-4 | 0.00 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 147 | Hillsdale | Loss 10-13 | 7.75 | 90 | 3.47% | Counts | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 366 | Rose-Hulman | Win 12-8 | -1.30 | 96 | 3.47% | Counts | Apr 12th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 317 | Valparaiso | Win 12-7 | 10.18 | 247 | 3.47% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 182 | Asbury | Loss 8-13 | -7.67 | 30 | 7.79% | Counts | May 2nd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 328 | Calvin | Win 13-8 | 17.10 | 7.79% | Counts | May 2nd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 | |
| 317 | Valparaiso | Win 12-8 | 17.21 | 247 | 7.79% | Counts | May 2nd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 147 | Hillsdale | Loss 9-13 | 10.57 | 90 | 7.79% | Counts | May 2nd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 173 | Butler | Loss 5-13 | -11.48 | 80 | 7.79% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 147 | Hillsdale | Loss 6-15 | -4.76 | 90 | 7.79% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |