Great Lakes Region Eastern Great Lakes DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 208 | Akron | Win 13-7 | 10.20 | 114 | 3.30% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Spring Spook 2026 |
| 386 | Dayton [B]** | Win 13-0 | 0.00 | 88 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 7th | Spring Spook 2026 |
| 398 | Wisconsin-Milwaukee [B]** | Win 13-0 | 0.00 | 36 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 7th | Spring Spook 2026 |
| 42 | Ohio State | Loss 11-13 | 10.66 | 14 | 3.30% | Counts | Mar 7th | Spring Spook 2026 |
| 208 | Akron | Win 13-11 | -1.00 | 114 | 3.30% | Counts | Mar 8th | Spring Spook 2026 |
| 233 | Dayton | Win 15-7 | 8.69 | 17 | 3.30% | Counts (Why) | Mar 8th | Spring Spook 2026 |
| 196 | Miami (Ohio) | Loss 10-15 | -22.29 | 79 | 3.30% | Counts | Mar 8th | Spring Spook 2026 |
| 168 | Cedarville | Win 12-10 | 6.22 | 1 | 3.49% | Counts | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 90 | Michigan State | Loss 9-10 | 4.34 | 33 | 3.49% | Counts | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 216 | Michigan [B] | Win 13-6 | 11.50 | 65 | 3.49% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 170 | Wisconsin-Milwaukee | Loss 9-13 | -17.67 | 279 | 3.49% | Counts | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 168 | Cedarville | Win 11-9 | 6.62 | 1 | 3.49% | Counts | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 18 | Davenport** | Loss 4-13 | 0.00 | 80 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 196 | Miami (Ohio) | Win 13-5 | 14.46 | 79 | 3.49% | Counts (Why) | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 173 | Butler | Loss 7-13 | -29.31 | 80 | 4.40% | Counts | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 328 | Calvin** | Win 13-3 | 0.00 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 277 | Grace | Win 13-10 | -9.92 | 121 | 4.40% | Counts | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 388 | Kalamazoo** | Win 13-1 | 0.00 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 173 | Butler | Loss 11-12 | -9.41 | 80 | 4.40% | Counts | Apr 12th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 18 | Davenport** | Loss 6-15 | 0.00 | 80 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 182 | Asbury | Win 12-9 | 22.70 | 30 | 9.88% | Counts | May 2nd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 173 | Butler | Loss 9-13 | -54.57 | 80 | 9.88% | Counts | May 2nd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 328 | Calvin** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 | |
| 277 | Grace | Win 13-9 | -13.71 | 121 | 9.88% | Counts | May 2nd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 173 | Butler | Win 15-5 | 57.03 | 80 | 9.88% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 277 | Grace | Win 15-6 | 6.17 | 121 | 9.88% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |