Great Lakes Region Eastern Great Lakes DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | Georgia State | Loss 9-11 | 1.55 | 119 | 3.57% | Counts | Mar 7th | Underground Invite |
| 186 | Georgia Southern | Win 8-7 | 3.58 | 196 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 7th | Underground Invite |
| 235 | Georgia College | Win 11-5 | 12.84 | 100 | 3.28% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Underground Invite |
| 207 | Central Florida | Loss 6-9 | -17.36 | 113 | 3.17% | Counts | Mar 7th | Underground Invite |
| 188 | Georgia Tech [B] | Loss 8-13 | -19.25 | 13 | 3.57% | Counts | Mar 7th | Underground Invite |
| 269 | Jacksonville State | Win 11-10 | -9.42 | 44 | 3.57% | Counts | Mar 8th | Underground Invite |
| 77 | Alabama | Loss 7-10 | 1.26 | 67 | 4.02% | Counts | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 94 | Appalachian State | Loss 7-13 | -8.13 | 58 | 4.25% | Counts | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 63 | Franciscan | Loss 7-13 | -2.45 | 159 | 4.25% | Counts | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 100 | East Carolina | Loss 8-9 | 9.19 | 14 | 4.02% | Counts | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 140 | Clemson | Win 9-8 | 12.02 | 50 | 4.02% | Counts | Mar 29th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 112 | Georgia State | Loss 7-9 | 0.48 | 119 | 3.90% | Counts | Mar 29th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 165 | South Carolina | Win 9-8 | 8.60 | 28 | 4.02% | Counts | Mar 29th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 317 | Valparaiso** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 247 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 366 | Rose-Hulman | Win 13-6 | -14.15 | 96 | 4.77% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 18 | Davenport | Loss 7-13 | 17.97 | 80 | 4.77% | Counts | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 173 | Butler | Win 11-10 | 9.20 | 80 | 4.77% | Counts | Apr 12th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 18 | Davenport** | Loss 1-15 | 0.00 | 80 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 173 | Butler | Win 12-10 | 14.87 | 80 | 4.77% | Counts | Apr 12th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 147 | Hillsdale | Loss 9-12 | -24.83 | 90 | 10.70% | Counts | May 2nd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 173 | Butler | Loss 12-13 | -7.94 | 80 | 10.70% | Counts | May 2nd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 277 | Grace | Win 13-8 | 10.88 | 121 | 10.70% | Counts | May 2nd | Great Lakes D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |