Great Lakes Region Great Lakes Dev Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 372 | Carnegie Mellon [B]** | Win 13-3 | 0.00 | 22 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 21st | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 196 | Miami (Ohio) | Loss 7-13 | -12.62 | 79 | 2.58% | Counts | Feb 21st | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 292 | Wright State | Win 13-5 | 7.74 | 3 | 2.58% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 85 | SUNY-Buffalo | Loss 6-12 | -0.97 | 194 | 2.52% | Counts | Feb 21st | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 233 | Dayton | Win 9-6 | 8.36 | 17 | 2.30% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 196 | Miami (Ohio) | Loss 6-11 | -11.65 | 79 | 2.44% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 85 | SUNY-Buffalo | Loss 7-10 | 3.81 | 194 | 2.44% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 168 | Cedarville | Loss 6-13 | -12.18 | 1 | 3.07% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 18 | Davenport** | Loss 4-13 | 0.00 | 80 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 147 | Hillsdale | Loss 6-13 | -10.08 | 90 | 3.07% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 196 | Miami (Ohio) | Win 12-4 | 20.72 | 79 | 2.95% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 90 | Michigan State | Loss 2-13 | -2.32 | 33 | 3.07% | Counts (Why) | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 170 | Wisconsin-Milwaukee | Loss 4-13 | -12.30 | 279 | 3.07% | Counts (Why) | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 286 | Central Michigan | Loss 11-12 | -14.76 | 114 | 3.45% | Counts | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 317 | Valparaiso | Win 12-6 | 2.79 | 247 | 3.36% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 371 | Purdue [C]** | Win 13-1 | 0.00 | 288 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 301 | Purdue [B] | Win 11-10 | -8.25 | 22 | 3.45% | Counts | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 277 | Grace | Win 11-10 | -4.88 | 121 | 3.45% | Counts | Mar 29th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 175 | Grand Valley | Loss 10-13 | -4.85 | 138 | 3.45% | Counts | Mar 29th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 227 | Xavier | Win 10-9 | 2.98 | 34 | 3.45% | Counts | Mar 29th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 323 | Chicago [B] | Win 13-5 | 2.57 | 3.87% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Great Lakes Dev Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 335 | Michigan State [B] | Win 13-8 | -2.85 | 57 | 3.87% | Counts | Apr 11th | Great Lakes Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 390 | Notre Dame [B]** | Win 13-0 | 0.00 | 37 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Great Lakes Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 371 | Purdue [C]** | Win 13-1 | 0.00 | 288 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Great Lakes Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 210 | Illinois [B] | Win 8-6 | 10.94 | 167 | 3.32% | Counts | Apr 12th | Great Lakes Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 301 | Purdue [B] | Win 9-6 | 2.24 | 22 | 3.44% | Counts | Apr 12th | Great Lakes Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 175 | Grand Valley | Loss 10-15 | -24.87 | 138 | 8.69% | Counts | Apr 25th | Great Lakes D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 15 | Michigan** | Loss 2-15 | 0.00 | 131 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Great Lakes D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 108 | Southern Illinois-Edwardsville | Loss 11-15 | 7.80 | 112 | 8.69% | Counts | Apr 25th | Great Lakes D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 210 | Illinois [B] | Win 14-11 | 31.52 | 167 | 8.69% | Counts | Apr 26th | Great Lakes D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 301 | Purdue [B] | Win 15-4 | 23.25 | 22 | 8.69% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Great Lakes D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |