Great Lakes Region Eastern Great Lakes DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | Appalachian State | Win 13-9 | -3.39 | 58 | 2.67% | Counts | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 144 | Case Western Reserve | Win 13-7 | -5.89 | 106 | 2.67% | Counts (Why) | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 60 | Yale | Win 12-10 | -3.65 | 53 | 2.67% | Counts | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 3 | North Carolina | Loss 11-13 | 4.34 | 125 | 2.67% | Counts | Feb 14th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 36 | Chicago | Loss 11-13 | -11.11 | 40 | 2.67% | Counts | Feb 15th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 49 | North Carolina State | Win 13-9 | 3.83 | 174 | 2.67% | Counts | Feb 15th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 17 | North Carolina-Wilmington | Loss 10-11 | -3.24 | 143 | 2.67% | Counts | Feb 15th | Queen City Tune Up 2026 |
| 196 | Miami (Ohio)** | Win 13-5 | 0.00 | 79 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 90 | Michigan State | Win 13-6 | 2.32 | 33 | 3.36% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 216 | Michigan [B]** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 65 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 170 | Wisconsin-Milwaukee** | Win 13-5 | 0.00 | 279 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 14th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 168 | Cedarville** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 147 | Hillsdale** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 90 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 170 | Wisconsin-Milwaukee** | Win 13-5 | 0.00 | 279 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 15th | Grand Rapids Invite 2026 |
| 54 | Purdue | Win 13-7 | 9.02 | 118 | 3.77% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 32 | Tufts | Win 11-8 | 8.75 | 20 | 3.77% | Counts | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 65 | Washington University | Win 10-7 | -1.36 | 35 | 3.57% | Counts | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 15 | Michigan | Loss 10-13 | -11.15 | 131 | 3.77% | Counts | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 36 | Chicago | Win 14-4 | 16.60 | 40 | 3.77% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 38 | Colorado State | Win 15-6 | 15.11 | 60 | 3.77% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 28 | Minnesota | Loss 14-15 | -9.00 | 102 | 3.77% | Counts | Mar 29th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 182 | Asbury | Win 13-7 | -15.87 | 30 | 4.23% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 366 | Rose-Hulman** | Win 13-1 | 0.00 | 96 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 317 | Valparaiso** | Win 13-3 | 0.00 | 247 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 182 | Asbury** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 30 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 147 | Hillsdale** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 90 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Eastern Great Lakes D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 96 | Kentucky | Win 15-9 | -4.25 | 78 | 9.51% | Counts | Apr 25th | Great Lakes D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 210 | Illinois [B]** | Win 15-2 | 0.00 | 167 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Great Lakes D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 106 | Northwestern | Win 15-2 | 0.82 | 3 | 9.51% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Great Lakes D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 90 | Michigan State | Win 15-8 | 3.32 | 33 | 9.51% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Great Lakes D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 34 | Illinois | Win 15-12 | 13.83 | 70 | 9.51% | Counts | Apr 26th | Great Lakes D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 15 | Michigan | Loss 11-12 | -8.54 | 131 | 9.51% | Counts | Apr 26th | Great Lakes D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |