Ohio Valley Region Ohio DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | American | Loss 7-8 | -2.72 | 308 | 2.98% | Counts | Feb 28th | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 103 | Yale | Win 9-8 | -7.88 | 158 | 3.18% | Counts | Feb 28th | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 91 | SUNY-Buffalo | Win 9-7 | 0.71 | 38 | 3.08% | Counts | Feb 28th | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 31 | Haverford/Bryn Mawr | Loss 6-8 | -0.37 | 58 | 2.88% | Counts | Mar 1st | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 104 | Richmond | Win 8-6 | -2.04 | 149 | 2.88% | Counts | Mar 1st | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 107 | Connecticut | Win 10-9 | -12.11 | 33 | 4.23% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 64 | Wellesley | Loss 6-9 | -18.34 | 87 | 3.76% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 95 | Williams | Loss 11-12 | -17.36 | 72 | 4.23% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 103 | Yale | Win 12-7 | 6.86 | 158 | 4.23% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 44 | Liberty | Loss 5-12 | -19.70 | 128 | 4.06% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 59 | Penn State | Win 6-5 | 3.86 | 104 | 3.22% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 90 | Cedarville | Win 11-10 | -6.57 | 86 | 4.75% | Counts | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 154 | Xavier** | Win 13-5 | 0.00 | 112 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 105 | Oberlin | Win 13-7 | 8.25 | 184 | 4.75% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 90 | Cedarville | Win 12-8 | 21.99 | 86 | 10.66% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 96 | Scranton | Win 11-8 | 11.41 | 10.66% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 | |
| 196 | Messiah** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 829 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 105 | Oberlin | Win 9-5 | 13.80 | 184 | 9.15% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 90 | Cedarville | Win 15-4 | 40.94 | 86 | 10.66% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 31 | Haverford/Bryn Mawr | Loss 9-13 | -15.57 | 58 | 10.66% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |