Ohio Valley Region Ohio DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 170 | Temple | Win 15-8 | -1.10 | 152 | 2.48% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 113 | Virginia Tech | Win 14-10 | 5.11 | 115 | 2.48% | Counts | Feb 21st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 173 | Wake Forest** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 61 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 21st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 89 | Boston University | Loss 7-9 | -6.44 | 100 | 2.27% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 189 | Georgetown [B]** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 177 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 22nd | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 113 | Virginia Tech | Win 9-8 | -1.74 | 115 | 2.34% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 110 | Appalachian State | Loss 8-10 | -14.58 | 41 | 3.22% | Counts | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 86 | Emory | Win 7-6 | 3.77 | 26 | 2.74% | Counts | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 66 | James Madison | Loss 4-9 | -11.92 | 198 | 2.74% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 71 | North Carolina-Wilmington | Loss 2-13 | -15.16 | 201 | 3.31% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 133 | South Carolina [B] | Loss 8-9 | -15.65 | 164 | 3.13% | Counts | Mar 29th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 102 | Clemson | Win 10-9 | 0.98 | 104 | 3.31% | Counts | Mar 29th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 117 | George Washington | Win 13-6 | 12.15 | 101 | 3.31% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Needle in a Ho Stack 2026 |
| 57 | Kenyon | Loss 10-11 | 5.08 | 164 | 3.71% | Counts | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 105 | Oberlin | Win 13-11 | 3.61 | 184 | 3.71% | Counts | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 154 | Xavier | Win 15-4 | 4.34 | 112 | 3.71% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 155 | Swarthmore | Win 12-5 | 8.70 | 397 | 8.00% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 126 | Lehigh | Win 13-5 | 28.03 | 70 | 8.33% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 31 | Haverford/Bryn Mawr | Loss 4-13 | -5.02 | 58 | 8.33% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 57 | Kenyon | Loss 8-12 | -16.76 | 164 | 8.33% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 105 | Oberlin | Win 13-10 | 17.54 | 184 | 8.33% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 96 | Scranton | Win 10-7 | 32.22 | 7.88% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 | |
| 57 | Kenyon | Loss 4-15 | -31.20 | 164 | 8.33% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |