Ohio Valley Region Pennsylvania DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | American | Win 8-5 | 6.47 | 308 | 3.11% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 104 | Richmond** | Win 11-1 | 0.00 | 149 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 103 | Yale | Win 8-4 | -2.72 | 158 | 2.98% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 91 | SUNY-Buffalo | Loss 6-7 | -21.48 | 38 | 3.11% | Counts | Mar 1st | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 57 | Kenyon | Win 8-6 | 0.41 | 164 | 3.22% | Counts | Mar 1st | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 169 | Rensselaer Polytech** | Win 11-0 | 0.00 | 97 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 136 | West Chester** | Win 8-1 | 0.00 | 193 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 126 | Lehigh | Win 8-4 | -9.99 | 70 | 3.55% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 155 | Swarthmore** | Win 10-3 | 0.00 | 397 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 95 | Williams | Win 9-2 | 1.68 | 72 | 3.69% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 156 | RIT | Win 9-5 | -20.55 | 45 | 3.83% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 155 | Swarthmore** | Win 14-2 | 0.00 | 397 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 95 | Williams | Win 12-5 | 1.97 | 72 | 4.28% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 68 | Cornell | Win 10-6 | 5.70 | 50 | 4.34% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 80 | Mount Holyoke | Win 8-3 | 4.73 | 58 | 3.68% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 42 | Wesleyan | Win 10-5 | 20.17 | 57 | 4.20% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 20 | Northeastern | Loss 6-12 | -21.90 | 227 | 4.60% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 32 | Carleton College-Eclipse | Win 7-6 | 4.39 | 33 | 3.91% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 29 | Ohio State | Win 4-2 | 14.43 | 24 | 2.66% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 126 | Lehigh | Win 9-4 | -10.86 | 70 | 4.39% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 155 | Swarthmore** | Win 8-3 | 0.00 | 397 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 196 | Messiah** | Win 13-0 | 0.00 | 829 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 96 | Scranton | Win 7-4 | -2.60 | 4.04% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 | |
| 229 | Dickinson** | Win 13-0 | 0.00 | 529 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 196 | Messiah** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 829 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 96 | Scranton | Win 10-3 | 2.04 | 4.64% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 | |
| 90 | Cedarville | Win 13-4 | 7.47 | 86 | 11.92% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 126 | Lehigh** | Win 13-1 | 0.00 | 70 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 155 | Swarthmore** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 397 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 96 | Scranton | Win 13-2 | 5.68 | 11.92% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 | |
| 57 | Kenyon | Win 13-9 | 17.66 | 164 | 11.92% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |