Northwest Region Cascadia DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | Grand Canyon | Win 9-7 | -3.36 | 206 | 2.50% | Counts | Feb 7th | Presidents Day Qualifiers 2026 |
| 119 | Occidental | Win 12-2 | 2.51 | 90 | 2.62% | Counts (Why) | Feb 7th | Presidents Day Qualifiers 2026 |
| 194 | UCLA [B]** | Win 14-2 | 0.00 | 249 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 7th | Presidents Day Qualifiers 2026 |
| 72 | California-Irvine | Win 7-4 | 8.14 | 87 | 2.07% | Counts (Why) | Feb 8th | Presidents Day Qualifiers 2026 |
| 88 | San Diego State | Win 9-4 | 8.19 | 80 | 2.25% | Counts (Why) | Feb 8th | Presidents Day Qualifiers 2026 |
| 36 | Southern California | Loss 7-9 | -1.59 | 52 | 2.50% | Counts | Feb 8th | Presidents Day Qualifiers 2026 |
| 39 | British Columbia [B] | Loss 10-11 | 1.94 | 172 | 2.89% | Counts | Feb 14th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 32 | Carleton College-Eclipse | Win 8-7 | 10.56 | 33 | 2.57% | Counts | Feb 14th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 82 | Colorado College | Win 11-6 | 9.78 | 64 | 2.73% | Counts (Why) | Feb 14th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 87 | Lewis & Clark | Win 13-5 | 10.57 | 54 | 2.89% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 97 | Portland | Win 13-12 | -4.25 | 138 | 2.89% | Counts | Feb 15th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 52 | Whitman | Win 13-5 | 20.26 | 56 | 2.89% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 150 | Cal Poly-Humboldt | Win 8-5 | -7.85 | 109 | 3.01% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | PACCon women 2026 |
| 195 | Montana State** | Win 10-4 | 0.00 | 294 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 14th | PACCon women 2026 |
| 97 | Portland | Loss 8-10 | -19.48 | 138 | 3.54% | Counts | Mar 14th | PACCon women 2026 |
| 150 | Cal Poly-Humboldt | Loss 8-9 | -29.63 | 109 | 3.44% | Counts | Mar 15th | PACCon women 2026 |
| 87 | Lewis & Clark | Loss 7-10 | -22.59 | 54 | 3.44% | Counts | Mar 15th | PACCon women 2026 |
| 2 | British Columbia** | Loss 2-15 | 0.00 | 22 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 39 | British Columbia [B] | Loss 7-12 | -15.86 | 172 | 4.58% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 10 | Oregon | Loss 7-13 | 7.86 | 36 | 4.58% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 10 | Oregon | Loss 7-11 | 11.87 | 36 | 4.46% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 101 | Simon Fraser | Win 12-5 | 12.12 | 26 | 4.40% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 101 | Simon Fraser | Win 10-8 | -8.23 | 26 | 10.01% | Counts | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 15 | Victoria | Loss 6-10 | 7.60 | 148 | 9.44% | Counts | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 11 | Western Washington | Loss 6-12 | 10.38 | 138 | 10.01% | Counts | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 5 | Washington** | Loss 1-15 | 0.00 | 69 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 167 | Montana** | Win 15-2 | 0.00 | 277 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 34 | Utah | Loss 11-14 | -9.14 | 83 | 10.29% | Counts | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |