Northwest Region Cascadia DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Cal Poly-SLO | Win 11-9 | 4.69 | 15 | 1.64% | Counts | Jan 24th | Santa Barbara Invite 2026 |
| 21 | California-Davis | Win 13-3 | 7.45 | 275 | 1.64% | Counts (Why) | Jan 24th | Santa Barbara Invite 2026 |
| 72 | California-Irvine** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 87 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 24th | Santa Barbara Invite 2026 |
| 8 | Colorado | Loss 8-12 | -3.56 | 93 | 1.64% | Counts | Jan 24th | Santa Barbara Invite 2026 |
| 13 | California-San Diego | Win 13-10 | 6.70 | 157 | 1.64% | Counts | Jan 25th | Santa Barbara Invite 2026 |
| 3 | California-Santa Cruz | Loss 7-13 | -0.45 | 87 | 1.64% | Counts | Jan 25th | Santa Barbara Invite 2026 |
| 8 | Colorado | Loss 6-13 | -6.20 | 93 | 1.64% | Counts (Why) | Jan 25th | Santa Barbara Invite 2026 |
| 14 | Cal Poly-SLO | Loss 8-9 | -2.05 | 15 | 2.19% | Counts | Mar 7th | Stanford Invite Womens 2026 |
| 23 | California-Santa Barbara | Win 10-7 | 4.18 | 49 | 2.19% | Counts | Mar 7th | Stanford Invite Womens 2026 |
| 16 | Vermont | Win 8-6 | 5.17 | 43 | 1.99% | Counts | Mar 7th | Stanford Invite Womens 2026 |
| 22 | Virginia | Win 10-6 | 7.26 | 38 | 2.12% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Stanford Invite Womens 2026 |
| 14 | Cal Poly-SLO | Win 10-8 | 6.81 | 15 | 2.25% | Counts | Mar 8th | Stanford Invite Womens 2026 |
| 21 | California-Davis | Win 10-6 | 7.46 | 275 | 2.12% | Counts (Why) | Mar 8th | Stanford Invite Womens 2026 |
| 5 | Washington | Loss 8-13 | -2.91 | 69 | 2.31% | Counts | Mar 8th | Stanford Invite Womens 2026 |
| 43 | Brigham Young | Win 12-9 | -1.91 | 55 | 2.60% | Counts | Mar 21st | Northwest Challenge Women |
| 1 | Carleton College | Loss 7-13 | 5.49 | 95 | 2.60% | Counts | Mar 21st | Northwest Challenge Women |
| 8 | Colorado | Loss 12-13 | 2.72 | 93 | 2.60% | Counts | Mar 21st | Northwest Challenge Women |
| 26 | Michigan | Loss 10-11 | -9.59 | 79 | 2.60% | Counts | Mar 21st | Northwest Challenge Women |
| 26 | Michigan | Win 12-7 | 7.61 | 79 | 2.60% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Northwest Challenge Women |
| 11 | Western Washington | Loss 6-14 | -13.23 | 138 | 2.60% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Northwest Challenge Women |
| 10 | Oregon | Win 15-11 | 16.98 | 36 | 3.09% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 101 | Simon Fraser** | Win 15-3 | 0.00 | 26 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 5 | Washington | Loss 8-13 | -3.92 | 69 | 3.09% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 11 | Western Washington | Loss 12-15 | -6.27 | 138 | 3.09% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 39 | British Columbia [B] | Win 11-7 | 2.73 | 172 | 3.00% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 10 | Oregon | Win 11-10 | 8.83 | 36 | 3.09% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 5 | Washington | Loss 7-14 | -6.68 | 69 | 3.09% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 58 | Oregon State | Win 10-6 | -4.95 | 47 | 6.36% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 101 | Simon Fraser** | Win 11-0 | 0.00 | 26 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 11 | Western Washington | Loss 9-11 | -10.85 | 138 | 6.93% | Counts | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 5 | Washington | Loss 7-12 | -10.96 | 69 | 6.93% | Counts | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 39 | British Columbia [B] | Win 14-10 | 1.48 | 172 | 6.93% | Counts | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 10 | Oregon | Loss 7-15 | -33.35 | 36 | 6.93% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 34 | Utah | Win 15-7 | 19.69 | 83 | 6.93% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |