Northwest Region Cascadia DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | California-Santa Barbara | Win 11-7 | -2.72 | 49 | 2.43% | Counts | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 34 | Utah** | Win 13-5 | 0.00 | 83 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 4 | Stanford | Loss 1-13 | -12.36 | 81 | 2.50% | Counts (Why) | Feb 14th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 2 | British Columbia | Loss 7-13 | -6.65 | 22 | 2.50% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 14 | Cal Poly-SLO | Win 10-6 | 3.66 | 15 | 2.29% | Counts (Why) | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 3 | California-Santa Cruz | Loss 9-13 | -6.69 | 87 | 2.50% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 8 | Colorado | Win 11-9 | 2.64 | 93 | 2.50% | Counts | Feb 15th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 13 | California-San Diego | Win 13-11 | -1.78 | 157 | 2.50% | Counts | Feb 16th | Presidents Day Invite 2026 |
| 43 | Brigham Young** | Win 13-5 | 0.00 | 55 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 7th | Stanford Invite Womens 2026 |
| 38 | California | Win 11-6 | -5.26 | 46 | 2.81% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Stanford Invite Womens 2026 |
| 13 | California-San Diego | Win 11-9 | -1.51 | 157 | 2.97% | Counts | Mar 7th | Stanford Invite Womens 2026 |
| 13 | California-San Diego | Win 11-9 | -1.51 | 157 | 2.97% | Counts | Mar 8th | Stanford Invite Womens 2026 |
| 15 | Victoria | Win 13-8 | 3.76 | 148 | 2.97% | Counts | Mar 8th | Stanford Invite Womens 2026 |
| 4 | Stanford | Loss 7-11 | -10.40 | 81 | 2.89% | Counts | Mar 8th | Stanford Invite Womens 2026 |
| 43 | Brigham Young** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 55 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 20th | Northwest Challenge Women |
| 2 | British Columbia | Win 13-12 | 14.59 | 22 | 3.34% | Counts | Mar 21st | Northwest Challenge Women |
| 16 | Vermont | Win 14-9 | 1.91 | 43 | 3.34% | Counts | Mar 21st | Northwest Challenge Women |
| 1 | Carleton College | Loss 11-15 | 0.31 | 95 | 3.34% | Counts | Mar 22nd | Northwest Challenge Women |
| 7 | North Carolina | Win 15-12 | 9.10 | 149 | 3.34% | Counts | Mar 22nd | Northwest Challenge Women |
| 10 | Oregon | Win 15-11 | 5.52 | 36 | 3.34% | Counts | Mar 22nd | Northwest Challenge Women |
| 101 | Simon Fraser** | Win 12-5 | 0.00 | 26 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 15 | Victoria | Win 13-8 | 5.08 | 148 | 3.97% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 11 | Western Washington | Win 15-8 | 12.19 | 138 | 3.97% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 2 | British Columbia | Loss 12-15 | -0.11 | 22 | 3.97% | Counts | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 15 | Victoria | Win 14-7 | 8.66 | 148 | 3.97% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 58 | Oregon State** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 47 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 101 | Simon Fraser** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 26 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 15 | Victoria | Win 12-7 | 14.40 | 148 | 8.90% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 11 | Western Washington | Win 13-12 | -14.15 | 138 | 8.90% | Counts | May 2nd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 2 | British Columbia | Loss 7-15 | -29.53 | 22 | 8.90% | Counts (Why) | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 10 | Oregon | Win 13-10 | 10.46 | 36 | 8.90% | Counts | May 3rd | Northwest D I College Womens Regionals 2026 |