Ohio Valley Region Pennsylvania DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Haverford/Bryn Mawr** | Loss 3-10 | 0.00 | 58 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 169 | Rensselaer Polytech | Win 9-0 | 22.96 | 97 | 4.32% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 156 | RIT | Win 7-4 | 20.52 | 45 | 3.97% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 136 | West Chester | Loss 5-9 | -19.43 | 193 | 4.48% | Counts | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 31 | Haverford/Bryn Mawr** | Loss 2-14 | 0.00 | 58 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 126 | Lehigh | Win 8-5 | 29.87 | 70 | 4.32% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 136 | West Chester | Win 8-5 | 25.65 | 193 | 4.32% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 95 | Williams | Loss 5-6 | 15.04 | 72 | 3.97% | Counts | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 229 | Dickinson | Win 5-4 | -26.91 | 529 | 4.27% | Counts | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 31 | Haverford/Bryn Mawr** | Loss 3-8 | 0.00 | 58 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 126 | Lehigh | Loss 2-8 | -19.88 | 70 | 4.83% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 96 | Scranton | Loss 3-12 | -7.18 | 5.96% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 | |
| 229 | Dickinson** | Win 12-2 | 0.00 | 529 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 196 | Messiah | Loss 6-7 | -23.96 | 829 | 5.13% | Counts | Apr 12th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 90 | Cedarville | Loss 5-12 | -15.45 | 86 | 13.37% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 31 | Haverford/Bryn Mawr** | Loss 2-13 | 0.00 | 58 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 126 | Lehigh | Loss 7-10 | -27.55 | 70 | 13.18% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 105 | Oberlin | Loss 8-13 | -21.29 | 184 | 13.94% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 196 | Messiah | Win 15-6 | 45.72 | 829 | 13.94% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |