Ohio Valley Region Pennsylvania DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 191 | Syracuse | Win 8-6 | -3.80 | 19 | 2.10% | Counts | Feb 28th | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 104 | Richmond | Win 7-6 | 6.29 | 149 | 2.03% | Counts | Feb 28th | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 132 | Rutgers | Win 8-5 | 8.11 | 9 | 2.03% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 183 | Brown [B] | Win 8-2 | 3.69 | 25 | 1.91% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 103 | Yale | Loss 6-8 | -2.52 | 158 | 2.10% | Counts | Mar 1st | Cherry Blossom Classic 2026 |
| 31 | Haverford/Bryn Mawr | Loss 4-8 | 6.44 | 58 | 2.32% | Counts | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 156 | RIT | Win 10-6 | 7.91 | 45 | 2.67% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 169 | Rensselaer Polytech | Win 8-2 | 6.97 | 97 | 2.27% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 95 | Williams | Loss 3-13 | -9.59 | 72 | 2.91% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 155 | Swarthmore | Loss 5-8 | -16.35 | 397 | 2.41% | Counts | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 136 | West Chester | Loss 4-7 | -13.37 | 193 | 2.22% | Counts | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 156 | RIT | Win 11-3 | 10.76 | 45 | 2.67% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 77 | Amherst | Win 8-6 | 18.72 | 238 | 2.65% | Counts | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 181 | Ithaca | Win 9-3 | 5.44 | 19 | 2.55% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 185 | Vassar | Win 13-3 | 6.02 | 440 | 3.09% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 190 | Vermont [C] | Win 9-3 | 3.42 | 501 | 2.55% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 128 | Skidmore | Win 8-6 | 7.70 | 158 | 2.65% | Counts | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 73 | Rochester | Loss 5-8 | -0.75 | 121 | 2.55% | Counts | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 229 | Dickinson | Win 11-5 | -11.04 | 529 | 3.18% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 31 | Haverford/Bryn Mawr | Loss 4-9 | 6.98 | 58 | 2.87% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 196 | Messiah | Win 9-7 | -8.10 | 829 | 3.18% | Counts | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 155 | Swarthmore | Win 8-2 | 10.86 | 397 | 2.70% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 |
| 96 | Scranton | Win 6-5 | 10.93 | 2.64% | Counts | Apr 12th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 | |
| 96 | Scranton | Loss 8-9 | 5.20 | 3.28% | Counts | Apr 12th | Pennsylvania D III Womens Conferences 2026 | |
| 90 | Cedarville | Loss 5-13 | -26.01 | 86 | 7.78% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 31 | Haverford/Bryn Mawr** | Loss 1-13 | 0.00 | 58 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 155 | Swarthmore | Win 10-7 | 14.41 | 397 | 7.36% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 196 | Messiah | Win 12-11 | -33.82 | 829 | 7.78% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |
| 96 | Scranton | Loss 7-12 | -20.42 | 7.78% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 | |
| 105 | Oberlin | Loss 11-12 | 2.66 | 184 | 7.78% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Womens Regionals 2026 |