Northwest Region Northwest DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 353 | Central Washington | Win 13-6 | 2.24 | 173 | 4.75% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| - | Seattle | Win 13-6 | 9.82 | 163 | 4.75% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Loss 2-15 | -4.33 | 7 | 4.75% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 243 | Reed | Win 15-12 | 13.02 | 283 | 4.75% | Counts | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 361 | Idaho** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 280 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 262 | Montana | Win 13-10 | 10.65 | 278 | 5.03% | Counts | Feb 28th | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 279 | Washington State | Win 13-9 | 12.62 | 203 | 5.03% | Counts | Feb 28th | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 361 | Idaho** | Win 15-1 | 0.00 | 280 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 1st | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 279 | Washington State | Win 15-6 | 22.23 | 203 | 5.03% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 353 | Central Washington | Win 13-4 | 3.04 | 173 | 6.34% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Swing By Spring |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran | Win 13-4 | 6.57 | 273 | 6.34% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Swing By Spring |
| 361 | Idaho | Win 13-6 | -0.33 | 280 | 6.34% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |
| 361 | Idaho | Win 13-6 | -0.33 | 280 | 6.34% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |
| 101 | Montana State | Loss 6-13 | -2.22 | 22 | 6.34% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |
| 279 | Washington State | Win 13-5 | 28.40 | 203 | 6.34% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |
| 44 | Lewis & Clark** | Loss 4-15 | 0.00 | 104 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran | Win 15-8 | 4.74 | 273 | 7.12% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Loss 5-15 | -6.65 | 7 | 7.12% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 243 | Reed | Loss 8-15 | -46.28 | 283 | 7.12% | Counts | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran | Loss 7-9 | -54.65 | 273 | 6.53% | Counts | Apr 12th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |