Northwest Region Big Sky DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 279 | Washington State | Loss 3-13 | -11.69 | 203 | 6.24% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 238 | Whitworth** | Loss 4-13 | 0.00 | 41 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 262 | Montana | Loss 5-13 | -8.14 | 278 | 6.24% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 238 | Whitworth** | Loss 1-15 | 0.00 | 41 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 1st | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 262 | Montana | Loss 5-15 | -8.14 | 278 | 6.24% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 342 | Boise State | Loss 7-11 | -25.56 | 243 | 6.44% | Counts | Mar 7th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 152 | Brigham Young [B]** | Loss 1-15 | 0.00 | 173 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 7th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 279 | Washington State | Loss 5-15 | -12.43 | 203 | 6.62% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 262 | Montana | Loss 1-15 | -8.66 | 278 | 6.62% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran | Loss 5-10 | -29.48 | 273 | 5.88% | Counts | Mar 8th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 192 | Gonzaga** | Loss 5-13 | 0.00 | 44 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | Swing By Spring |
| 262 | Montana | Win 13-8 | 83.18 | 278 | 7.87% | Counts | Mar 28th | Swing By Spring |
| 238 | Whitworth | Loss 6-13 | 0.42 | 41 | 7.87% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |
| 238 | Whitworth | Loss 6-13 | 0.42 | 41 | 7.87% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran | Loss 8-13 | -33.66 | 273 | 7.87% | Counts | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |
| 152 | Brigham Young [B] | Loss 7-15 | 34.96 | 173 | 8.83% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Big Sky D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 101 | Montana State** | Loss 0-15 | 0.00 | 22 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Big Sky D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 33 | Utah Valley** | Loss 2-15 | 0.00 | 171 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Big Sky D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 46 | Utah State** | Loss 1-15 | 0.00 | 99 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Big Sky D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 367 | Utah [B] | Win 8-5 | 31.54 | 7.31% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Big Sky D I Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 262 | Montana | Loss 5-11 | -10.78 | 278 | 8.10% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Big Sky D I Mens Conferences 2026 |