Northwest Region Big Sky DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 312 | Lewis & Clark [B] | Win 13-9 | 10.07 | 178 | 4.49% | Counts | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 180 | Oregon [B] | Loss 6-13 | -8.72 | 155 | 4.49% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 243 | Reed | Loss 9-13 | -13.06 | 283 | 4.49% | Counts | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 268 | Willamette | Win 13-12 | 7.59 | 170 | 4.49% | Counts | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran | Win 13-5 | 13.06 | 273 | 4.49% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 268 | Willamette | Loss 9-13 | -17.99 | 170 | 4.49% | Counts | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 361 | Idaho | Win 13-3 | 8.77 | 280 | 4.76% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 262 | Montana | Loss 9-13 | -18.26 | 278 | 4.76% | Counts | Feb 28th | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 238 | Whitworth | Loss 9-13 | -11.91 | 41 | 4.76% | Counts | Feb 28th | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 262 | Montana | Win 10-9 | 8.92 | 278 | 4.76% | Counts | Mar 1st | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 238 | Whitworth | Loss 6-15 | -20.98 | 41 | 4.76% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Palouse Open 2026 |
| 342 | Boise State | Win 15-6 | 14.40 | 243 | 5.05% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 361 | Idaho | Win 15-5 | 9.32 | 280 | 5.05% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 262 | Montana | Loss 11-12 | -3.81 | 278 | 5.05% | Counts | Mar 7th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran | Win 14-4 | 14.74 | 273 | 5.05% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 262 | Montana | Win 13-11 | 14.99 | 278 | 5.05% | Counts | Mar 8th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 342 | Boise State | Win 13-4 | 17.30 | 243 | 6.00% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Swing By Spring |
| 101 | Montana State** | Loss 2-13 | 0.00 | 22 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | Swing By Spring |
| 192 | Gonzaga | Loss 4-13 | -15.27 | 44 | 6.00% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran | Win 13-3 | 17.71 | 273 | 6.00% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |
| 238 | Whitworth | Loss 5-13 | -26.78 | 41 | 6.00% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |