Northwest Region Northwest DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 180 | Oregon [B] | Win 15-6 | 10.83 | 155 | 3.26% | Counts (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 7 | Oregon State** | Loss 6-15 | 0.00 | 68 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B] | Win 15-6 | 15.43 | 6 | 3.26% | Counts (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 309 | Portland State | Win 15-7 | -9.84 | 107 | 3.26% | Counts (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 1 | Oregon** | Loss 4-13 | 0.00 | 129 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 180 | Oregon [B] | Win 15-7 | 10.83 | 155 | 3.26% | Counts (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 20 | Western Washington | Loss 7-15 | -0.35 | 142 | 3.26% | Counts (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 152 | Brigham Young [B] | Loss 0-13 | -30.55 | 173 | 3.88% | Counts (Why) | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 129 | Denver | Loss 8-11 | -17.91 | 178 | 3.88% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B] | Win 13-11 | 3.49 | 6 | 3.88% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 162 | San Jose State | Loss 11-13 | -17.02 | 65 | 3.88% | Counts | Feb 7th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 198 | California-Santa Cruz [B] | Win 11-9 | -3.93 | 61 | 3.88% | Counts | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B] | Loss 11-12 | -10.79 | 6 | 3.88% | Counts | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 171 | Washington [B] | Win 13-5 | 15.48 | 185 | 3.88% | Counts (Why) | Feb 8th | Stanford Open 2026 |
| 192 | Gonzaga | Win 13-5 | 12.16 | 44 | 4.35% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran** | Win 13-0 | 0.00 | 273 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 309 | Portland State** | Win 13-3 | 0.00 | 107 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B] | Win 15-12 | 7.19 | 6 | 4.35% | Counts | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 171 | Washington [B] | Win 15-7 | 17.47 | 185 | 4.35% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 238 | Whitworth | Win 15-2 | 3.95 | 41 | 4.35% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 44 | Lewis & Clark | Loss 11-14 | 5.34 | 104 | 6.52% | Counts | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran** | Win 15-2 | 0.00 | 273 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 238 | Whitworth | Win 15-5 | 6.06 | 41 | 6.52% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 67 | Whitman | Loss 10-15 | -17.31 | 35 | 6.52% | Counts | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 192 | Gonzaga | Win 15-9 | 12.74 | 44 | 6.52% | Counts | Apr 12th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 158 | Puget Sound | Win 12-10 | 3.94 | 59 | 6.52% | Counts | Apr 12th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 67 | Whitman | Loss 10-15 | -17.31 | 35 | 6.52% | Counts | Apr 12th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |