Northwest Region Northwest DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 192 | Gonzaga** | Loss 2-13 | 0.00 | 44 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 113 | Portland** | Loss 0-13 | 0.00 | 7 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 309 | Portland State | Loss 9-13 | -17.71 | 107 | 5.68% | Counts | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 309 | Portland State | Loss 12-14 | -5.82 | 107 | 5.68% | Counts | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 279 | Washington State | Loss 5-13 | -16.70 | 203 | 5.68% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| - | Seattle | Loss 4-11 | -27.48 | 163 | 5.21% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 342 | Boise State | Win 12-9 | 23.07 | 243 | 6.37% | Counts | Mar 7th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 152 | Brigham Young [B]** | Loss 2-15 | 0.00 | 173 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 7th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 262 | Montana | Loss 4-15 | -15.25 | 278 | 6.37% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 279 | Washington State | Loss 4-14 | -18.88 | 203 | 6.37% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 342 | Boise State | Loss 8-11 | -25.31 | 243 | 6.37% | Counts | Mar 8th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 361 | Idaho | Win 10-5 | 28.32 | 280 | 5.66% | Counts (Why) | Mar 8th | Big Sky Brawl 2026 |
| 353 | Central Washington | Win 12-10 | 15.25 | 173 | 7.58% | Counts | Mar 28th | Swing By Spring |
| 238 | Whitworth | Loss 4-13 | -7.96 | 41 | 7.58% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Swing By Spring |
| 361 | Idaho | Win 13-8 | 32.31 | 280 | 7.58% | Counts | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |
| 279 | Washington State | Loss 3-13 | -22.75 | 203 | 7.58% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |
| 192 | Gonzaga** | Loss 5-15 | 0.00 | 44 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 44 | Lewis & Clark** | Loss 1-15 | 0.00 | 104 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 113 | Portland** | Loss 2-15 | 0.00 | 7 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 238 | Whitworth | Loss 8-15 | -5.75 | 41 | 8.50% | Counts | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 238 | Whitworth | Win 9-7 | 66.22 | 41 | 7.80% | Counts | Apr 12th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |