Northwest Region Northwest DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | Colorado College | Loss 7-13 | -5.00 | 176 | 4.32% | Counts | Feb 14th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 205 | Occidental | Win 13-9 | 16.92 | 85 | 4.32% | Counts | Feb 14th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 64 | Macalester | Loss 11-13 | 14.15 | 71 | 4.32% | Counts | Feb 14th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 31 | Carleton College-CHOP** | Loss 5-13 | 0.00 | 52 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 15th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 59 | Claremont | Loss 9-12 | 12.15 | 23 | 4.32% | Counts | Feb 15th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 158 | Puget Sound | Win 12-11 | 12.48 | 59 | 4.32% | Counts | Feb 15th | D3 Grand Prix 2026 |
| 353 | Central Washington | Win 13-6 | -6.50 | 173 | 4.58% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 273 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 309 | Portland State | Win 13-4 | 1.97 | 107 | 4.58% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Loss 5-13 | -12.83 | 7 | 4.58% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B] | Loss 8-15 | -17.98 | 6 | 4.58% | Counts | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 171 | Washington [B] | Loss 5-15 | -23.21 | 185 | 4.58% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 243 | Reed | Win 5-3 | 6.10 | 283 | 2.97% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 361 | Idaho** | Win 13-5 | 0.00 | 280 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | Swing By Spring |
| 262 | Montana | Win 13-8 | 12.30 | 278 | 6.12% | Counts | Mar 28th | Swing By Spring |
| 279 | Washington State | Win 13-4 | 15.59 | 203 | 6.12% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |
| 101 | Montana State | Loss 8-13 | -7.11 | 22 | 6.12% | Counts | Mar 29th | Swing By Spring |
| 67 | Whitman | Loss 4-15 | -4.54 | 35 | 6.87% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 158 | Puget Sound | Loss 8-10 | -7.98 | 59 | 6.68% | Counts | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 243 | Reed | Win 13-11 | 0.68 | 283 | 6.87% | Counts | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 341 | Pacific Lutheran** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 273 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Loss 9-15 | -13.46 | 7 | 6.87% | Counts | Apr 12th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 243 | Reed | Win 15-12 | 5.96 | 283 | 6.87% | Counts | Apr 12th | Northwest D III Mens Conferences 2026 |