South Central Region Ozarks DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136 | Auburn | Loss 7-11 | -7.07 | 79 | 2.50% | Counts | Feb 21st | Mardi Gras XXXVIII |
| 130 | Tennessee-Chattanooga | Loss 4-11 | -9.44 | 275 | 2.36% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | Mardi Gras XXXVIII |
| 226 | Texas State | Win 15-4 | 11.21 | 5 | 2.57% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | Mardi Gras XXXVIII |
| 77 | Alabama | Loss 11-12 | 7.94 | 67 | 2.57% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Mardi Gras XXXVIII |
| 132 | Missouri | Win 13-10 | 14.13 | 9 | 2.57% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Mardi Gras XXXVIII |
| 136 | Auburn | Win 11-9 | 11.63 | 79 | 2.57% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Mardi Gras XXXVIII |
| 95 | Mississippi State | Loss 5-10 | -4.77 | 78 | 2.29% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Mardi Gras XXXVIII |
| 239 | Texas-Dallas | Loss 9-11 | -15.32 | 65 | 3.06% | Counts | Mar 14th | Centex 2026 |
| 234 | Trinity | Win 13-7 | 10.93 | 22 | 3.06% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | Centex 2026 |
| 197 | Harvard | Win 11-6 | 14.58 | 50 | 2.89% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | Centex 2026 |
| 125 | LSU | Loss 7-9 | -1.43 | 89 | 2.81% | Counts | Mar 14th | Centex 2026 |
| 187 | Texas-San Antonio | Loss 12-13 | -4.32 | 36 | 3.06% | Counts | Mar 15th | Centex 2026 |
| 89 | Dartmouth | Loss 12-13 | 8.40 | 143 | 3.06% | Counts | Mar 15th | Centex 2026 |
| 304 | Texas Tech | Win 13-12 | -12.32 | 55 | 3.06% | Counts | Mar 15th | Centex 2026 |
| 297 | Oklahoma State | Win 15-4 | 5.00 | 28 | 3.85% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ozarks D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 280 | Kansas State | Win 15-6 | 7.75 | 107 | 3.85% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ozarks D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 65 | Washington University | Loss 7-15 | -4.17 | 35 | 3.85% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ozarks D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 281 | Saint Louis | Win 11-10 | -11.42 | 9 | 3.85% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ozarks D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 118 | Kansas | Loss 7-13 | -11.55 | 9 | 3.85% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ozarks D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 280 | Kansas State | Win 15-3 | 7.75 | 107 | 3.85% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Ozarks D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 132 | Missouri | Win 15-12 | 20.34 | 9 | 3.85% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ozarks D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 118 | Kansas | Loss 7-15 | -31.31 | 9 | 8.65% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 297 | Oklahoma State | Win 15-9 | 3.82 | 28 | 8.65% | Counts | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 102 | Texas A&M | Loss 7-12 | -16.96 | 44 | 8.65% | Counts | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 226 | Texas State | Win 14-12 | 4.31 | 5 | 8.65% | Counts | Apr 26th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |