South Central Region Ozarks DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 189 | South Florida | Win 14-3 | 8.11 | 81 | 2.16% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | Mardi Gras XXXVIII |
| 274 | Sam Houston | Win 15-3 | 0.01 | 6 | 2.16% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | Mardi Gras XXXVIII |
| 125 | LSU | Loss 10-11 | -2.26 | 89 | 2.16% | Counts | Feb 21st | Mardi Gras XXXVIII |
| 185 | Arkansas | Loss 10-13 | -11.83 | 104 | 2.16% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Mardi Gras XXXVIII |
| 102 | Texas A&M | Loss 4-9 | -8.48 | 44 | 1.79% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | Mardi Gras XXXVIII |
| 189 | South Florida | Win 8-6 | 1.28 | 81 | 1.86% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Mardi Gras XXXVIII |
| 222 | Air Force | Win 13-11 | -3.40 | 246 | 2.57% | Counts | Mar 14th | Centex 2026 |
| 89 | Dartmouth | Win 12-11 | 8.16 | 143 | 2.57% | Counts | Mar 14th | Centex 2026 |
| 284 | Rice** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 83 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 14th | Centex 2026 |
| 226 | Texas State | Win 13-6 | 5.74 | 5 | 2.57% | Counts (Why) | Mar 14th | Centex 2026 |
| 111 | Iowa | Win 15-10 | 14.57 | 85 | 2.57% | Counts | Mar 15th | Centex 2026 |
| 33 | Utah Valley | Loss 13-15 | 8.78 | 171 | 2.57% | Counts | Mar 15th | Centex 2026 |
| 125 | LSU | Win 11-9 | 7.18 | 89 | 2.57% | Counts | Mar 15th | Centex 2026 |
| 96 | Kentucky | Loss 7-12 | -10.73 | 78 | 2.89% | Counts | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 90 | Michigan State | Loss 6-13 | -12.42 | 33 | 2.89% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 106 | Northwestern | Loss 8-11 | -7.20 | 3 | 2.89% | Counts | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 97 | Marquette | Loss 4-13 | -13.32 | 50 | 2.89% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 181 | Vanderbilt | Win 10-9 | -2.18 | 43 | 2.89% | Counts | Mar 29th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 251 | Missouri S&T | Win 15-4 | 2.17 | 86 | 2.89% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 281 | Saint Louis | Win 9-5 | -2.23 | 9 | 2.48% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Huck Finn 2026 |
| 118 | Kansas | Loss 8-15 | -16.83 | 9 | 3.24% | Counts | Apr 11th | Ozarks D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 352 | Washington University [B]** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Ozarks D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 281 | Saint Louis | Win 12-6 | -1.23 | 9 | 3.15% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ozarks D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 185 | Arkansas | Loss 12-15 | -16.99 | 104 | 3.24% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ozarks D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 280 | Kansas State | Win 14-8 | -2.60 | 107 | 3.24% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Ozarks D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 65 | Washington University | Loss 8-15 | -9.24 | 35 | 3.24% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ozarks D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 118 | Kansas | Win 12-8 | 39.49 | 9 | 7.27% | Counts | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 102 | Texas A&M | Loss 13-15 | -6.26 | 44 | 7.27% | Counts | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 242 | North Texas | Win 15-5 | 11.69 | 55 | 7.27% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 65 | Washington University | Loss 6-15 | -24.40 | 35 | 7.27% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 129 | Denver | Win 15-7 | 47.33 | 178 | 7.27% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | South Central D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |