Ohio Valley Region East Penn DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | Liberty | Win 11-7 | 7.22 | 120 | 2.59% | Counts | Feb 28th | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 190 | North Carolina State [B] | Win 13-7 | 1.80 | 8 | 2.66% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 179 | Rutgers | Win 8-7 | -7.38 | 188 | 2.36% | Counts | Feb 28th | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 135 | Duke | Loss 8-10 | -14.00 | 3 | 2.59% | Counts | Mar 1st | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 100 | East Carolina | Win 13-9 | 8.40 | 14 | 2.66% | Counts | Mar 1st | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 85 | SUNY-Buffalo | Loss 9-10 | -4.99 | 194 | 2.66% | Counts | Mar 1st | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 164 | Drexel | Win 10-6 | 3.94 | 182 | 3.08% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 98 | George Mason | Win 9-6 | 9.60 | 185 | 2.98% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 200 | NYU | Win 12-4 | 2.18 | 23 | 3.22% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 60 | Yale | Loss 5-8 | -10.39 | 53 | 2.77% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 83 | Boston College | Win 12-8 | 13.36 | 75 | 3.35% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 115 | Vermont [B] | Loss 12-13 | -10.59 | 52 | 3.35% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 164 | Drexel | Win 12-8 | 2.71 | 182 | 3.76% | Counts | Apr 11th | East Penn D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 139 | Lehigh | Win 13-7 | 10.36 | 44 | 3.76% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | East Penn D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 120 | Pennsylvania | Loss 9-10 | -12.55 | 24 | 3.76% | Counts | Apr 11th | East Penn D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 50 | Temple | Loss 8-12 | -10.45 | 105 | 3.76% | Counts | Apr 11th | East Penn D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 144 | Case Western Reserve | Win 15-11 | 6.43 | 106 | 8.45% | Counts | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 139 | Lehigh | Win 15-11 | 8.19 | 44 | 8.45% | Counts | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 141 | Ohio | Win 14-10 | 9.04 | 90 | 8.45% | Counts | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 42 | Ohio State | Loss 11-14 | -8.21 | 14 | 8.45% | Counts | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 66 | Cincinnati | Loss 9-10 | -8.44 | 114 | 8.45% | Counts | May 3rd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 50 | Temple | Loss 13-14 | 4.51 | 105 | 8.45% | Counts | May 3rd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |