Metro East Region Metro NY DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | Liberty | Loss 9-13 | -4.68 | 120 | 2.48% | Counts | Feb 28th | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 190 | North Carolina State [B] | Loss 5-13 | -16.84 | 8 | 2.48% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 73 | West Chester | Loss 7-8 | 6.87 | 9 | 2.20% | Counts | Feb 28th | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 98 | George Mason | Loss 6-13 | -7.02 | 185 | 2.48% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 195 | West Virginia | Win 12-8 | 9.13 | 103 | 2.48% | Counts | Mar 1st | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 311 | College of New Jersey | Win 10-8 | -9.88 | 17 | 2.56% | Counts | Mar 7th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 93 | Delaware | Loss 4-12 | -6.47 | 45 | 2.52% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 296 | Delaware [B] | Loss 7-8 | -15.07 | 27 | 2.33% | Counts | Mar 7th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 200 | NYU | Loss 4-12 | -18.23 | 23 | 2.52% | Counts (Why) | Mar 7th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 311 | College of New Jersey | Win 8-7 | -12.29 | 17 | 2.33% | Counts | Mar 8th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 296 | Delaware [B] | Loss 6-7 | -14.01 | 27 | 2.17% | Counts | Mar 8th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 255 | Towson | Loss 6-10 | -21.20 | 44 | 2.41% | Counts | Mar 8th | First State Invite 2026 |
| 83 | Boston College | Loss 6-10 | -3.61 | 75 | 2.87% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 139 | Lehigh | Win 11-6 | 20.83 | 44 | 2.96% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 223 | Pittsburgh [B] | Win 9-7 | 2.67 | 199 | 2.87% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 85 | SUNY-Buffalo | Loss 5-10 | -5.76 | 194 | 2.78% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 98 | George Mason | Loss 8-11 | -1.34 | 185 | 3.12% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 197 | Harvard | Win 14-11 | 7.23 | 50 | 3.12% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 218 | Columbia | Win 14-6 | 15.63 | 170 | 3.51% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 200 | NYU | Win 15-5 | 18.01 | 23 | 3.51% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 333 | SUNY-Stony Brook** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 218 | Columbia | Win 14-11 | 5.21 | 170 | 3.51% | Counts | Apr 12th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 163 | Princeton | Loss 8-10 | -7.15 | 13 | 3.41% | Counts | Apr 12th | Metro NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 218 | Columbia | Win 13-8 | 27.87 | 170 | 7.87% | Counts | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 71 | Syracuse | Loss 8-15 | -11.42 | 85 | 7.87% | Counts | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 85 | SUNY-Buffalo | Win 11-10 | 42.49 | 194 | 7.87% | Counts | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 359 | SUNY-Buffalo [B]** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 83 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 60 | Yale | Loss 10-14 | 10.29 | 53 | 7.87% | Counts | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 62 | SUNY-Binghamton | Loss 8-15 | -6.34 | 117 | 7.87% | Counts | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |