Metro East Region Western NY DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 372 | Carnegie Mellon [B]** | Win 13-1 | 0.00 | 22 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 21st | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 196 | Miami (Ohio) | Win 11-3 | 2.72 | 79 | 1.90% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 216 | Michigan [B] | Win 12-6 | 0.77 | 65 | 2.02% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 292 | Wright State** | Win 13-2 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 21st | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 216 | Michigan [B] | Win 10-7 | -3.04 | 65 | 1.96% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 195 | West Virginia | Win 11-7 | 0.26 | 103 | 2.02% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Huckin in the Hills XII |
| 100 | East Carolina | Win 13-7 | 11.32 | 14 | 2.20% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 98 | George Mason | Win 13-8 | 10.07 | 185 | 2.20% | Counts | Feb 28th | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 120 | Pennsylvania | Win 12-9 | 4.65 | 24 | 2.20% | Counts | Feb 28th | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 116 | Kenyon | Loss 7-10 | -10.94 | 249 | 2.08% | Counts | Mar 1st | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 167 | RIT | Win 10-8 | -1.38 | 137 | 2.14% | Counts | Mar 1st | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 73 | West Chester | Win 10-9 | 4.10 | 9 | 2.20% | Counts | Mar 1st | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 83 | Boston College | Win 13-4 | 17.13 | 75 | 2.77% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 110 | Johns Hopkins | Win 9-7 | 4.71 | 212 | 2.54% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 139 | Lehigh | Win 10-4 | 9.05 | 44 | 2.42% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 179 | Rutgers | Win 10-5 | 5.09 | 188 | 2.46% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 53 | Georgetown | Loss 11-14 | -3.05 | 165 | 2.77% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 50 | Temple | Win 13-10 | 15.93 | 105 | 2.77% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 167 | RIT | Win 10-8 | -1.97 | 137 | 3.02% | Counts | Apr 11th | Western NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 62 | SUNY-Binghamton | Win 13-9 | 17.22 | 117 | 3.11% | Counts | Apr 11th | Western NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 203 | Toronto | Win 11-9 | -7.75 | 3.11% | Counts | Apr 11th | Western NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 71 | Syracuse | Loss 9-11 | -6.10 | 85 | 3.11% | Counts | Apr 11th | Western NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 76 | Cornell | Loss 7-15 | -18.49 | 21 | 3.11% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Western NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 35 | Ottawa | Loss 6-11 | -5.99 | 253 | 2.94% | Counts | Apr 12th | Western NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 71 | Syracuse | Loss 10-13 | -8.63 | 85 | 3.11% | Counts | Apr 12th | Western NY D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 179 | Rutgers | Loss 10-11 | -37.29 | 188 | 6.98% | Counts | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 359 | SUNY-Buffalo [B]** | Win 15-2 | 0.00 | 83 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 71 | Syracuse | Win 13-12 | 13.80 | 85 | 6.98% | Counts | Apr 25th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 35 | Ottawa | Loss 7-15 | -18.84 | 253 | 6.98% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 167 | RIT | Win 13-12 | -15.07 | 137 | 6.98% | Counts | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 62 | SUNY-Binghamton | Win 10-9 | 18.26 | 117 | 6.98% | Counts | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 60 | Yale | Loss 13-14 | 1.65 | 53 | 6.98% | Counts | Apr 26th | Metro East D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |