Ohio Valley Region West Penn DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 156 | Davidson | Loss 4-13 | -0.93 | 24 | 2.25% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | D III River City Showdown |
| 92 | Richmond | Loss 8-13 | 7.65 | 14 | 2.25% | Counts | Feb 21st | D III River City Showdown |
| 169 | SUNY-Cortland | Loss 7-11 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.19% | Counts | Feb 21st | D III River City Showdown |
| 369 | Mary Washington | Win 12-8 | -0.01 | 25 | 2.25% | Counts | Feb 22nd | D III River City Showdown |
| 306 | William & Mary [B] | Win 11-6 | 10.16 | 73 | 2.13% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | D III River City Showdown |
| 339 | George Washington [B] | Win 9-8 | -3.23 | 149 | 2.26% | Counts | Feb 28th | FishBowl 2026 |
| 313 | James Madison [B] | Win 10-5 | 8.83 | 142 | 2.12% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | FishBowl 2026 |
| 306 | William & Mary [B] | Win 9-6 | 7.34 | 73 | 2.12% | Counts | Feb 28th | FishBowl 2026 |
| 308 | Maryland [B] | Win 9-6 | 5.74 | 109 | 2.12% | Counts | Mar 1st | FishBowl 2026 |
| 339 | George Washington [B] | Win 10-9 | -3.42 | 149 | 2.39% | Counts | Mar 1st | FishBowl 2026 |
| 306 | William & Mary [B] | Loss 9-10 | -5.01 | 73 | 2.39% | Counts | Mar 1st | FishBowl 2026 |
| 138 | Amherst** | Loss 3-10 | 0.00 | 36 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 191 | Skidmore | Loss 4-10 | -5.09 | 92 | 2.63% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 217 | Vassar | Loss 5-13 | -9.06 | 105 | 3.01% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 209 | Villanova | Loss 7-9 | 1.39 | 41 | 2.76% | Counts | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 138 | Amherst | Loss 6-13 | 0.75 | 36 | 3.01% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 305 | Vermont [C] | Win 13-11 | 4.91 | 75 | 3.01% | Counts | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 215 | Penn State [B] | Loss 10-13 | -0.61 | 34 | 3.01% | Counts | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| - | Shippensburg** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | West Penn D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 264 | Messiah | Loss 11-12 | -1.26 | 99 | 3.37% | Counts | Apr 11th | West Penn D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 378 | Slippery Rock | Win 13-9 | -6.08 | 3.37% | Counts | Apr 11th | West Penn D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 267 | Grove City | Loss 5-13 | -18.21 | 767 | 3.37% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | West Penn D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 349 | Penn State-Behrend | Win 13-8 | 6.05 | 3.37% | Counts | Apr 12th | West Penn D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 349 | Penn State-Behrend | Win 14-12 | -3.56 | 3.37% | Counts | Apr 12th | West Penn D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 264 | Messiah | Win 12-10 | 11.42 | 99 | 3.37% | Counts | Apr 12th | West Penn D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 168 | Cedarville | Loss 7-13 | -2.78 | 1 | 7.58% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 149 | Haverford | Loss 10-13 | 20.59 | 118 | 7.58% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 285 | Swarthmore | Loss 12-13 | -8.28 | 118 | 7.58% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 116 | Kenyon | Loss 9-13 | 25.02 | 249 | 7.58% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 267 | Grove City | Loss 7-13 | -39.25 | 767 | 7.58% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |