Northwest Region Cascadia DI Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 146 | Oregon State [B] | Win 15-8 | 44.95 | 6 | 6.02% | Counts (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 309 | Portland State** | Win 15-6 | 0.00 | 107 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Loss 6-15 | -20.58 | 7 | 6.02% | Counts (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 20 | Western Washington** | Loss 3-15 | 0.00 | 142 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Jan 17th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 113 | Portland | Loss 7-15 | -20.58 | 7 | 6.02% | Counts (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 146 | Oregon State [B] | Loss 5-15 | -29.71 | 6 | 6.02% | Counts (Why) | Jan 18th | Pac Con men 2026 |
| 312 | Lewis & Clark [B] | Win 13-7 | -5.39 | 178 | 8.04% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 279 | Washington State | Win 13-6 | 16.20 | 203 | 8.04% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 268 | Willamette | Win 11-6 | 13.85 | 170 | 7.61% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 243 | Reed | Win 14-5 | 28.54 | 283 | 8.04% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 171 | Washington [B] | Loss 4-15 | -46.98 | 185 | 8.04% | Counts (Why) | Feb 22nd | PLU MensBBQ 2026 |
| 16 | Victoria** | Loss 0-15 | 0.00 | 239 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 20 | Western Washington | Loss 7-15 | 36.76 | 142 | 12.05% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 309 | Portland State** | Win 15-3 | 0.00 | 107 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 171 | Washington [B] | Loss 11-15 | -43.63 | 185 | 12.05% | Counts | Apr 11th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 270 | Washington [C] | Win 15-3 | 28.05 | 12.05% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Cascadia D I Mens Conferences 2026 |