Ohio Valley Region Ohio Valley Dev Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 374 | Cornell [B] | Loss 7-11 | -35.39 | 152 | 4.28% | Counts | Feb 28th | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 163 | Princeton | Loss 5-9 | 8.64 | 13 | 3.78% | Counts | Feb 28th | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 273 | Stevens Tech | Win 13-10 | 27.32 | 44 | 4.40% | Counts | Feb 28th | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 374 | Cornell [B] | Win 7-3 | 9.11 | 152 | 3.19% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 296 | Delaware [B] | Loss 5-8 | -10.21 | 27 | 3.64% | Counts | Mar 1st | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 314 | Salisbury | Loss 6-8 | -10.54 | 111 | 3.78% | Counts | Mar 1st | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 161 | Charleston** | Loss 1-13 | 0.00 | 156 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 382 | New Jersey Tech | Win 13-3 | 9.41 | 49 | 5.23% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 250 | Rowan | Win 10-9 | 26.25 | 78 | 5.23% | Counts | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 285 | Swarthmore | Loss 5-6 | 4.58 | 118 | 3.98% | Counts | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 149 | Haverford** | Loss 6-15 | 0.00 | 118 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 314 | Salisbury | Loss 11-12 | -5.13 | 111 | 5.23% | Counts | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 285 | Swarthmore | Loss 10-11 | 6.10 | 118 | 5.23% | Counts | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 394 | Fairfield** | Win 15-3 | 0.00 | 171 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 373 | Siena | Win 11-6 | 13.08 | 64 | 5.25% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 247 | SUNY-Geneseo | Loss 7-13 | -11.39 | 76 | 5.55% | Counts | Mar 28th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 322 | Connecticut [B] | Loss 6-12 | -33.81 | 50 | 5.40% | Counts | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 273 | Stevens Tech | Loss 7-13 | -17.16 | 44 | 5.55% | Counts | Mar 29th | Northeast Classic 2026 |
| 385 | Case Western Reserve [B] | Win 11-4 | 7.52 | 223 | 5.71% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio Valley Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 358 | Cincinnati [B] | Win 9-8 | -0.77 | 20 | 5.89% | Counts | Apr 11th | Ohio Valley Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 223 | Pittsburgh [B] | Loss 2-15 | -6.64 | 199 | 6.22% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio Valley Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 358 | Cincinnati [B] | Win 14-8 | 26.47 | 20 | 6.22% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Ohio Valley Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 223 | Pittsburgh [B] | Loss 2-15 | -6.64 | 199 | 6.22% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Ohio Valley Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |