Ohio Valley Region East Penn DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 142 | Colby | Loss 4-11 | -0.55 | 63 | 2.85% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 296 | Delaware [B] | Win 11-5 | 16.05 | 27 | 2.85% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 314 | Salisbury | Win 9-7 | 2.22 | 111 | 2.85% | Counts | Feb 28th | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 374 | Cornell [B] | Win 8-6 | -7.08 | 152 | 2.66% | Counts | Mar 1st | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 296 | Delaware [B] | Win 11-5 | 16.05 | 27 | 2.85% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 250 | Rowan | Loss 3-10 | -13.51 | 78 | 2.71% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Bring The Huckus 2026 |
| 161 | Charleston | Loss 5-13 | -3.14 | 156 | 3.69% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 374 | Cornell [B] | Win 12-7 | -1.49 | 152 | 3.69% | Counts (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 382 | New Jersey Tech** | Win 8-3 | 0.00 | 49 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 319 | West Chester [B] | Win 6-5 | -3.19 | 5 | 2.81% | Counts | Mar 21st | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 315 | Lehigh [B] | Win 12-5 | 14.55 | 30 | 3.54% | Counts (Why) | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 215 | Penn State [B] | Loss 9-10 | 6.11 | 34 | 3.69% | Counts | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 319 | West Chester [B] | Win 11-10 | -4.23 | 5 | 3.69% | Counts | Mar 22nd | Jersey Devil 2026 |
| 149 | Haverford | Loss 9-14 | 3.74 | 118 | 4.39% | Counts | Apr 11th | East Penn D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 315 | Lehigh [B] | Win 12-11 | -3.60 | 30 | 4.39% | Counts | Apr 11th | East Penn D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 212 | Scranton | Loss 7-10 | -4.37 | 4.15% | Counts | Apr 11th | East Penn D III Mens Conferences 2026 | |
| 168 | Cedarville | Loss 4-13 | -10.97 | 1 | 9.85% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 291 | Dickinson | Win 13-12 | 11.03 | 25 | 9.85% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 149 | Haverford | Loss 2-13 | -4.88 | 118 | 9.85% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 116 | Kenyon** | Loss 4-13 | 0.00 | 249 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 63 | Franciscan** | Loss 3-15 | 0.00 | 159 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 212 | Scranton | Loss 9-13 | -14.19 | 9.85% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 | |
| 227 | Xavier | Loss 11-13 | 1.47 | 34 | 9.85% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |