Ohio Valley Region Ohio Valley Dev Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 168 | Cedarville | Win 13-12 | 14.50 | 1 | 3.87% | Counts | Feb 21st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 197 | Harvard | Loss 9-12 | -9.89 | 50 | 3.87% | Counts | Feb 21st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 253 | Virginia Tech [B] | Win 13-6 | 17.31 | 61 | 3.87% | Counts (Why) | Feb 21st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 263 | Wake Forest | Win 13-9 | 8.93 | 54 | 3.87% | Counts | Feb 21st | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 99 | North Carolina [B] | Loss 8-13 | 0.59 | 71 | 3.87% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 141 | Ohio | Win 11-9 | 22.84 | 90 | 3.87% | Counts | Feb 22nd | Commonwealth Cup 2026 Weekend 1 |
| 104 | Ithaca | Loss 4-11 | -5.17 | 48 | 4.74% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 110 | Johns Hopkins | Loss 7-11 | -0.23 | 212 | 5.03% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 195 | West Virginia | Win 8-7 | 11.15 | 103 | 4.59% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 179 | Rutgers | Loss 7-9 | -4.50 | 188 | 4.74% | Counts | Mar 28th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 141 | Ohio | Win 14-5 | 50.02 | 90 | 5.17% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 167 | RIT | Loss 13-15 | 1.14 | 137 | 5.17% | Counts | Mar 29th | East Coast Invite 2026 |
| 385 | Case Western Reserve [B]** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 223 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio Valley Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 358 | Cincinnati [B]** | Win 15-3 | 0.00 | 20 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio Valley Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 319 | West Chester [B] | Win 15-2 | 6.16 | 5 | 5.80% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio Valley Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 385 | Case Western Reserve [B]** | Win 15-3 | 0.00 | 223 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 12th | Ohio Valley Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 319 | West Chester [B] | Win 15-2 | 6.16 | 5 | 5.80% | Counts (Why) | Apr 12th | Ohio Valley Dev Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 208 | Akron | Loss 7-9 | -32.04 | 114 | 11.95% | Counts | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 66 | Cincinnati** | Loss 2-15 | 0.00 | 114 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 141 | Ohio | Loss 8-15 | -36.94 | 90 | 13.02% | Counts | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 195 | West Virginia | Loss 2-9 | -59.54 | 103 | 10.77% | Counts (Why) | May 2nd | Ohio Valley D I College Mens Regionals 2026 |