Ohio Valley Region Ohio DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 143 | Brandeis | Loss 10-11 | -4.31 | 125 | 2.35% | Counts | Feb 21st | D III River City Showdown |
| 369 | Mary Washington** | Win 13-5 | 0.00 | 25 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 21st | D III River City Showdown |
| 151 | Wesleyan | Win 10-9 | 1.24 | 220 | 2.35% | Counts | Feb 21st | D III River City Showdown |
| 80 | Berry | Loss 8-11 | -3.83 | 6 | 2.35% | Counts | Feb 22nd | D III River City Showdown |
| 156 | Davidson | Win 8-6 | 4.32 | 24 | 2.02% | Counts | Feb 22nd | D III River City Showdown |
| 61 | Bowdoin | Loss 6-13 | -8.39 | 28 | 3.14% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 193 | Christopher Newport | Win 11-9 | -0.05 | 127 | 3.14% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 92 | Richmond | Win 13-10 | 16.37 | 14 | 3.14% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 151 | Wesleyan | Win 8-6 | 6.29 | 220 | 2.69% | Counts | Mar 28th | Easterns 2026 |
| 61 | Bowdoin | Loss 10-12 | 3.33 | 28 | 3.14% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 51 | Elon | Loss 11-15 | 1.04 | 66 | 3.14% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 92 | Richmond | Loss 10-15 | -8.95 | 14 | 3.14% | Counts | Mar 29th | Easterns 2026 |
| 116 | Kenyon | Loss 10-12 | -6.02 | 249 | 3.52% | Counts | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 227 | Xavier | Win 14-7 | 7.24 | 34 | 3.52% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 292 | Wright State** | Win 15-5 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 168 | Cedarville | Win 14-10 | 9.91 | 1 | 3.52% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 63 | Franciscan | Loss 9-12 | -1.54 | 159 | 3.52% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 63 | Franciscan | Loss 7-12 | -18.65 | 159 | 7.90% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 267 | Grove City | Win 13-2 | 2.40 | 767 | 7.90% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 227 | Xavier | Loss 8-12 | -70.86 | 34 | 7.90% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 212 | Scranton | Win 13-4 | 22.48 | 7.90% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 | |
| 168 | Cedarville | Win 15-9 | 33.33 | 1 | 7.90% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 63 | Franciscan | Loss 10-15 | -12.91 | 159 | 7.90% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 116 | Kenyon | Win 12-10 | 26.72 | 249 | 7.90% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |