Ohio Valley Region Ohio DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 389 | Colorado Mines [B]** | Win 13-0 | 0.00 | 179 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 331 | Colorado [C] | Win 12-7 | 0.00 | 179 | 2.65% | Counts (Why) | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 254 | Northern Arizona | Win 10-7 | 6.20 | 12 | 2.50% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 205 | Occidental | Loss 11-13 | -3.75 | 85 | 2.65% | Counts | Feb 28th | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 224 | California [B] | Win 12-5 | 15.81 | 97 | 2.54% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 176 | Grinnell | Win 15-10 | 18.34 | 51 | 2.65% | Counts | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 159 | Michigan Tech | Loss 6-15 | -8.60 | 24 | 2.65% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Snow Melt 2026 |
| 175 | Grand Valley | Loss 7-13 | -11.16 | 138 | 3.33% | Counts | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 210 | Illinois [B] | Loss 7-13 | -17.18 | 167 | 3.33% | Counts | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 116 | Kenyon | Loss 6-12 | -4.08 | 249 | 3.25% | Counts | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 216 | Michigan [B] | Loss 9-10 | -2.88 | 65 | 3.33% | Counts | Mar 29th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 246 | Louisville | Loss 9-11 | -12.53 | 15 | 3.33% | Counts | Mar 29th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 354 | Loyola-Chicago | Win 13-6 | -0.05 | 19 | 3.33% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 168 | Cedarville | Loss 7-14 | -12.66 | 1 | 3.74% | Counts | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 116 | Kenyon | Loss 7-15 | -5.54 | 249 | 3.74% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 134 | Oberlin | Loss 7-14 | -7.72 | 99 | 3.74% | Counts | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 292 | Wright State | Win 15-13 | -2.04 | 3 | 3.74% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 63 | Franciscan** | Loss 0-13 | 0.00 | 159 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 267 | Grove City | Win 13-7 | 33.94 | 767 | 8.40% | Counts (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 134 | Oberlin | Win 12-8 | 75.74 | 99 | 8.40% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 212 | Scranton | Loss 7-8 | -6.35 | 7.47% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 | |
| 168 | Cedarville | Loss 6-15 | -31.44 | 1 | 8.40% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 149 | Haverford | Loss 8-14 | -20.46 | 118 | 8.40% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 285 | Swarthmore | Win 13-11 | -1.23 | 118 | 8.40% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |