Ohio Valley Region Ohio DIII Conference
Note: Projected rating may differ from the team's official USAU rating.
Row Highlighting: | Sort: Click on a column
| Rank | Opponent | Result | Effect | Opp. Delta | % of Ranking | Status | Date | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 135 | Duke | Win 12-11 | 1.24 | 3 | 2.73% | Counts | Feb 28th | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 195 | West Virginia | Win 12-10 | -2.54 | 103 | 2.73% | Counts | Feb 28th | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 167 | RIT | Loss 8-9 | -8.62 | 137 | 2.58% | Counts | Feb 28th | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 135 | Duke | Win 13-6 | 14.56 | 3 | 2.73% | Counts (Why) | Mar 1st | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 119 | Liberty | Win 13-9 | 11.40 | 120 | 2.73% | Counts | Mar 1st | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 85 | SUNY-Buffalo | Win 10-7 | 13.65 | 194 | 2.58% | Counts | Mar 1st | Oak Creek Challenge 2026 |
| 175 | Grand Valley | Win 13-10 | 3.72 | 138 | 3.44% | Counts | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 210 | Illinois [B] | Win 13-6 | 7.18 | 167 | 3.44% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 227 | Xavier | Win 12-6 | 4.21 | 34 | 3.35% | Counts (Why) | Mar 28th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 175 | Grand Valley | Win 12-7 | 10.57 | 138 | 3.44% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 354 | Loyola-Chicago** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 19 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Mar 29th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 246 | Louisville | Win 13-6 | 1.01 | 15 | 3.44% | Counts (Why) | Mar 29th | Corny Classic College 2026 |
| 227 | Xavier | Win 15-7 | 5.71 | 34 | 3.86% | Counts (Why) | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 134 | Oberlin | Win 12-10 | 6.62 | 99 | 3.86% | Counts | Apr 11th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 168 | Cedarville | Win 12-9 | 5.82 | 1 | 3.86% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 63 | Franciscan | Loss 7-10 | -6.05 | 159 | 3.65% | Counts | Apr 12th | Ohio D III Mens Conferences 2026 |
| 168 | Cedarville | Win 12-11 | -7.14 | 1 | 8.66% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 291 | Dickinson | Win 13-9 | -28.95 | 25 | 8.66% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 149 | Haverford | Win 11-9 | 9.92 | 118 | 8.66% | Counts | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 285 | Swarthmore** | Win 13-4 | 0.00 | 118 | 0.00% | Ignored (Why) | Apr 25th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 149 | Haverford | Loss 13-15 | -34.02 | 118 | 8.66% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |
| 212 | Scranton | Win 12-5 | 17.11 | 8.31% | Counts (Why) | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 | |
| 134 | Oberlin | Loss 10-12 | -29.52 | 99 | 8.66% | Counts | Apr 26th | Ohio Valley D III College Mens Regionals 2026 |